Gold Nuggets and Gold Dust for sale

Appeler

Gold Nuggets and Gold Dust for sale Gold bars
Gold Nuggets, Dust and
Rough uncut diamonds available
We deliver and ship worldwide.

21/06/2023

Startups what are you waiting for? This is the perfect piece at affordable prices just for you.
đź’ŻGET A QUOTE

Send a message to learn more

21/06/2023

A perfect structure with the right equipment helps build brand awareness, efficiency and effectiveness in service delivery. Customer satisfaction will be a routine.
Still waiting? Order now and get years.

Send a message to learn more

COMMODITY DESCRIPTION:Origin: West AfricaFineness: 22+Carats Purity: 99.7%Price: $ 42,000Trial Shipment Qty: 5kgMonthly ...
21/06/2023

COMMODITY DESCRIPTION:
Origin: West Africa
Fineness: 22+Carats
Purity: 99.7%
Price: $ 42,000
Trial Shipment Qty: 5kg
Monthly Supply: 200kg

Gold bars available for TodayCarat 23+Purity 98%Price $40,000Gold and Diamond in  African
21/06/2023

Gold bars available for Today
Carat 23+
Purity 98%
Price $40,000
Gold and Diamond in African

21/06/2023

It can be used as an office, Boutique, SPA, and accommodation. You are welcome to decide on how you wish to use it.
Price: $6,500
đź’ŻGET A QUOTE

Send a message to learn more

21/06/2023

Perfect for a site office.
Price: $1600
đź’ŻGET A QUOTE

Send a message to learn more

21/06/2023

*MACHINERY SPECIFICATIONS*
-Thermo King Magnum Plus refrigeration unit
-Digital scroll compressor with aluminized coating
-460 volts, 3 phase
-30 amps circuit requirement
-Temperature range: -40C to +30C
-Refrigerant: R452A
-50ft. power cable

Send a message to learn more

21/06/2023

One tripper Refrigerated container for sale. Temperatures can be regulated to any degrees based on the products in it.
10ft/3m cost $2,000.
20ft/6m cost $4,000.
40ft/12m cost $6,000 excl Delivery.

Get a Quote

Send a message to learn more

20/06/2023

New & Used Shipping Containers For Sale
used shipping containers for sale near me
PERSONAL STORAGE AND SHIPPING YOU CAN CONTACT US

Send a message to learn more

Adresse

00237
Maroua
00237

Téléphone

+237654117331

Site Web

Notifications

Soyez le premier à savoir et laissez-nous vous envoyer un courriel lorsque Gold Nuggets and Gold Dust for sale publie des nouvelles et des promotions. Votre adresse e-mail ne sera pas utilisée à d'autres fins, et vous pouvez vous désabonner à tout moment.

Raccourcis

Partager