Josh Little Shop

Call Contact the business

Josh Little Shop GOLDS & GADGETS

SALE ‼️ Samsung Galaxy s24 plus 5g 256gbGood conditionFree charger & jellycase455,000 free tekbe
13/09/2026

SALE ‼️
Samsung Galaxy s24 plus 5g 256gb
Good condition
Free charger & jellycase
455,000 free tekbe

SALE ‼️ 1+1Galaxy a24 5g 128gbGalaxy buddy2 5g 128gbGood condition!Free charger, earphone & jellycaseFor only 240,000 wo...
13/09/2026

SALE ‼️
1+1
Galaxy a24 5g 128gb
Galaxy buddy2 5g 128gb
Good condition!
Free charger, earphone & jellycase
For only 240,000 won free tekbe

SALE ‼️ 1+1Galaxy s8 64gbGalaxy a40 64gbGood conditionFree charger & earphoneFor only 170,000 free tekbe
13/09/2026

SALE ‼️
1+1
Galaxy s8 64gb
Galaxy a40 64gb
Good condition
Free charger & earphone
For only 170,000 free tekbe

SALE ‼️ Samsung Galaxy jump4 5g 128gb (m366 model)Good as new conditionFree charger & jellycaseFor only 194,000 won free...
12/09/2026

SALE ‼️
Samsung Galaxy jump4 5g 128gb (m366 model)
Good as new condition
Free charger & jellycase
For only 194,000 won free tekbe

SALE ‼️ Samsung Galaxy note20 5g 256gbGood conditionFree charger & jellycaseFor only 210,000 free tekbe
12/09/2026

SALE ‼️
Samsung Galaxy note20 5g 256gb
Good condition
Free charger & jellycase
For only 210,000 free tekbe

SALE ‼️ Iphone16 128gbGood as new conditionBattery health 88%Free charger, cable & jellycase724,000 won free tekbe
12/09/2026

SALE ‼️
Iphone16 128gb
Good as new condition
Battery health 88%
Free charger, cable & jellycase
724,000 won free tekbe

SALE ‼️ Lg velvet 5g 128gbClean.Good conditionFree charger, jellycase & earphone145,000 free tekbe
12/09/2026

SALE ‼️
Lg velvet 5g 128gb
Clean.Good condition
Free charger, jellycase & earphone
145,000 free tekbe

SALE ‼️ Brand-new sealedSamsung Galaxy s26 plus 5g 512gb(black)Free jellycaseFor only 1,365,000 free tekbe
12/09/2026

SALE ‼️
Brand-new sealed
Samsung Galaxy s26 plus 5g 512gb(black)
Free jellycase
For only 1,365,000 free tekbe

SALE ‼️ Iphone7 32gbBattery health 80%Clean.Good conditionFree charger & jellycaseFor only 109,000 free tekbe
12/09/2026

SALE ‼️
Iphone7 32gb
Battery health 80%
Clean.Good condition
Free charger & jellycase
For only 109,000 free tekbe

SALE ‼️ Samsung GALAXY Z fold6 5g 256gbGood conditionFree charger & jellycase745,000 won free tekbe
12/09/2026

SALE ‼️
Samsung GALAXY Z fold6 5g 256gb
Good condition
Free charger & jellycase
745,000 won free tekbe

Address

Tongyeong

Telephone

+821086713508

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Josh Little Shop posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Josh Little Shop:

Shortcuts

Share