Ngo's jewelry store

Ngo's jewelry store Ngo's jewelry store is a reliable brand that offers high-luxury jewelries πŸ’•πŸ’•πŸ’•in wholesale prices β˜‘οΈπŸ₯°β€οΈ

https://wa.me/message/FRTP7CF6KYLDA1

Poedagar watch ⌚ Available in storePrice: 30,000Patronize Ngo's jewelry store
17/03/2026

Poedagar watch ⌚

Available in store

Price: 30,000

Patronize Ngo's jewelry store

Reward watch available for delivery Price 33,000Shop nowπŸ’•πŸ’• from ngo's jewelry store
16/03/2026

Reward watch available for delivery

Price 33,000
Shop nowπŸ’•πŸ’• from ngo's jewelry store

Valentine packages 2 rose flowerA boxA Valentine bagPrice: 29,000Call: 09048922109 to order
07/02/2026

Valentine packages
2 rose flower
A box
A Valentine bag
Price: 29,000
Call: 09048922109 to order

We are officially back Happy new year 🎊
06/01/2026

We are officially back
Happy new year 🎊

Address

Onitsha

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Ngo's jewelry store posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share