Jewels by Martina

  • Home
  • Jewels by Martina
Call

Jewels by Martina Japan Gold / Jewelry

K18 japan gold earring 4 grams big2.2 grams medium❤️🙏
29/09/2026

K18 japan gold earring
4 grams big
2.2 grams medium❤️🙏

K18 japan gold bubble heart cross necklace1.4 grams🙏❤️
29/09/2026

K18 japan gold bubble heart cross necklace
1.4 grams🙏❤️

K18 japan gold paper clip chain
29/09/2026

K18 japan gold paper clip chain

K18 japan gold necklace 3.1 grams16 inches🙏❤️
17/09/2026

K18 japan gold necklace
3.1 grams
16 inches🙏❤️

K18 japan gold earring2.8 grams🙏❤️
17/09/2026

K18 japan gold earring
2.8 grams🙏❤️

K18 japan gold puff heart necklace and earring🙏❤️
17/09/2026

K18 japan gold puff heart necklace and earring🙏❤️

K18 japan gold open heart necklace and earring🙏❤️
17/09/2026

K18 japan gold open heart necklace and earring🙏❤️

K18 japan gold diamond necklace 2.8 grams🙏❤️
02/09/2026

K18 japan gold diamond necklace
2.8 grams🙏❤️

K18 japan gold heartbiz ring4.5 grams Size 7🙏❤️
02/09/2026

K18 japan gold heartbiz ring
4.5 grams
Size 7🙏❤️

K18 japan gold paper clip necklace 3.1 grams🙏❤️
02/09/2026

K18 japan gold paper clip necklace
3.1 grams🙏❤️

Address


Telephone

+639420429051

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Jewels by Martina posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

  • Want your business to be the top-listed jewelry/watch store?

Share