GGB Creations

Call Website Contact the business

GGB Creations Always bringing the best Bijoux from Argentina in Silver, Pewter and Leather.

Beautiful like you πŸ’«
10/22/2026

Beautiful like you πŸ’«

10/18/2026

Which one is your favorite?

10/07/2026

Cascade - Necklace
$40.00 USD
Shine bright with this necklace.

Handmade with genuine leather and medals in Zamak, silver-plated from Argentina.

10/02/2026

Big Flower necklace πŸ’«

Astro Ring$19.99 USDMagical style Handmade in Zamak, silver-plated from Argentina. Size: 5”+Ext 2”...
09/24/2026

Astro Ring
$19.99 USD
Magical style Handmade in Zamak, silver-plated from Argentina. Size: 5”+Ext 2”...

09/24/2026

Flower trio for beauty ambassadors, nice flowers for you.

Handmade with genuine leather and medals in Zamak, silver-plated from Argentina.

09/21/2026

Ceres Necklace πŸ’«
Beautiful and elegant

Flowers Bracelet$30.00 USDSimple and eleganteHandmade bracelet in Zamak silver plated πŸ’«
09/16/2026

Flowers Bracelet
$30.00 USD
Simple and elegante
Handmade bracelet in Zamak silver plated πŸ’«

09/14/2026

Handmade Jewelry πŸ’«

Ceres - Necklace$40.00 USDGorgeous piece.Handmade with genuine leather and medals in Zamak, silver-plated from Argentina...
09/10/2026

Ceres - Necklace
$40.00 USD
Gorgeous piece.

Handmade with genuine leather and medals in Zamak, silver-plated from Argentina.

Aprox length 18”+Ext 2”

Address

Miami, FL
33193

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when GGB Creations posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to GGB Creations:

Share