Neesie's Trinkets

Call Contact the business

Neesie's Trinkets Selling jewelry, AirPod covers, self defense accessories and a various of other items.

The PandaMounted on a 8x10 canvasPrice $40
05/08/2025

The Panda
Mounted on a 8x10 canvas
Price $40

The TigerMounted on a 8x10 canvasPrice $40
05/08/2025

The Tiger
Mounted on a 8x10 canvas
Price $40

Cats in Tuscany$15 each or get all four for $50
05/08/2025

Cats in Tuscany
$15 each or get all four for $50

Just want to let everyone know all Adult jewelry is on sale now. Only $3.50 each piece, shipping is as follows1-3 pcs $6...
03/28/2025

Just want to let everyone know all Adult jewelry is on sale now. Only $3.50 each piece, shipping is as follows
1-3 pcs $6.00
4-10 pcs $10.00
Anything adter that by weight

Here is a special deal, if you order 50 pcs price per piece will be $3.00, shipping is $15.00

So come shop in the albums and make your order today.

“Colored Tie Dye” self defense setOriginal Set $30Additional add on piece is $2.00Shipping is $9.00Set includes:Wristlet...
01/03/2024

“Colored Tie Dye” self defense set
Original Set $30
Additional add on piece is $2.00
Shipping is $9.00

Set includes:
Wristlet
Hand Sanitizer holder plus empty bottle
Chapstick holder
Siren Alarm
Whistle
Bottle/Can top opener
Window breaker/Seatbelt cutter
Pom Pom

Add Ons:
Lipstick holder
Kubaton stick
Key knife
Pill bottle
Kitty Knuckles
ATM/Credit card grabber
Non contact door opener/Keypad puncher
Spray Container

Comment below to claim

“Pale Pink” self defense setOriginal Set $30Additional add on piece is $2.00Shipping is $9.00Set includes:WristletHand S...
01/03/2024

“Pale Pink” self defense set
Original Set $30
Additional add on piece is $2.00
Shipping is $9.00

Set includes:
Wristlet
Hand Sanitizer holder plus empty bottle
Chapstick holder
Siren Alarm
Whistle
Bottle/Can top opener
Window breaker/Seatbelt cutter
Pom Pom

Add Ons:
Lipstick holder
Kubaton stick
Key knife
Pill bottle
Kitty Knuckles
ATM/Credit card grabber
Non contact door opener/Keypad puncher
Spray Container

Comment below to claim

“Marine Life” self defense setOriginal Set $30Additional add on piece is $2.00Shipping is $9.00Set includes:WristletHand...
01/03/2024

“Marine Life” self defense set
Original Set $30
Additional add on piece is $2.00
Shipping is $9.00

Set includes:
Wristlet
Hand Sanitizer holder plus empty bottle
Chapstick holder
Siren Alarm
Whistle
Bottle/Can top opener
Window breaker/Seatbelt cutter
Pom Pom

Add Ons:
Lipstick holder
Kubaton stick
Key knife
Pill bottle
Kitty Knuckles
ATM/Credit card grabber
Non contact door opener/Keypad puncher
Spray Container

Comment below to claim

“Red Heart” self defense setOriginal Set $30Additional add on piece is $2.00Shipping is $9.00Set includes:WristletHand S...
01/03/2024

“Red Heart” self defense set
Original Set $30
Additional add on piece is $2.00
Shipping is $9.00

Set includes:
Wristlet
Hand Sanitizer holder plus empty bottle
Chapstick holder
Siren Alarm
Whistle
Bottle/Can top opener
Window breaker/Seatbelt cutter
Pom Pom

Add Ons:
Lipstick holder
Kubaton stick
Key knife
Pill bottle
Kitty Knuckles
ATM/Credit card grabber
Non contact door opener/Keypad puncher
Spray Container

Comment below to claim

“Purple” self defense setOriginal Set $30Additional add on piece is $2.00Shipping is $9.00Set includes:WristletHand Sani...
01/03/2024

“Purple” self defense set
Original Set $30
Additional add on piece is $2.00
Shipping is $9.00

Set includes:
Wristlet
Hand Sanitizer holder plus empty bottle
Chapstick holder
Siren Alarm
Whistle
Bottle/Can top opener
Window breaker/Seatbelt cutter
Pom Pom

Add Ons:
Lipstick holder
Kubaton stick
Key knife
Pill bottle
Kitty Knuckles
ATM/Credit card grabber
Non contact door opener/Keypad puncher
Spray Container

Comment below to claim

“Sky Blue” self defense setOriginal Set $30Additional add on piece is $2.00Shipping is $9.00Set includes:WristletHand Sa...
01/03/2024

“Sky Blue” self defense set
Original Set $30
Additional add on piece is $2.00
Shipping is $9.00

Set includes:
Wristlet
Hand Sanitizer holder plus empty bottle
Chapstick holder
Siren Alarm
Whistle
Bottle/Can top opener
Window breaker/Seatbelt cutter
Pom Pom

Add Ons:
Lipstick holder
Kubaton stick
Key knife
Pill bottle
Kitty Knuckles
ATM/Credit card grabber
Non contact door opener/Keypad puncher
Spray Container

Comment below to claim

Address

New York, NY

Telephone

+19174395880

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Neesie's Trinkets posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Neesie's Trinkets:

Shortcuts

Share