Sean & Co’s Collectables & More

Call

Sean & Co’s Collectables & More Lots of Vintage & Western goods.

Vintage EarringsNative American MadeSterling Silver, Turquoise & Coral$160
10/17/2026

Vintage Earrings
Native American Made
Sterling Silver, Turquoise & Coral
$160

Copper NecklaceIndian Head Penny Pendant$300
10/08/2026

Copper Necklace
Indian Head Penny Pendant
$300

Sterling Silver Saddle Necklace $165
10/05/2026

Sterling Silver Saddle Necklace
$165

Large Sterling Silver Saddle Necklace Handmade chainLooks Amazing Layered $340
10/05/2026

Large Sterling Silver Saddle Necklace
Handmade chain
Looks Amazing Layered
$340

Sterling Weddings Vase CharmWould look great in your mini shelf, necklace or charm bracelet. $45
10/05/2026

Sterling Weddings Vase Charm
Would look great in your mini shelf, necklace or charm bracelet.
$45

Sterling Silver Pendant & Chain$65$6 Shipping
10/05/2026

Sterling Silver Pendant & Chain
$65
$6 Shipping

Sterling Silver & Turquoise Our Lady of Guadalupe Machine made pearls. Sleeping Beauty turquoise 18” end to end. $185$7 ...
10/03/2026

Sterling Silver & Turquoise
Our Lady of Guadalupe
Machine made pearls.
Sleeping Beauty turquoise
18” end to end.
$185
$7 shipping

HyYo Silver Men’s BandHandmade & Beautifully Engraved Sterling Silver Sz 10$170
10/02/2026

HyYo Silver Men’s Band
Handmade & Beautifully Engraved
Sterling Silver
Sz 10
$170

Sterling & Turquoise Naja Earrings$135
10/02/2026

Sterling & Turquoise Naja Earrings
$135

Sterling Silver Bracelet Sombrero & ChanclasThe clasp is not sterling. $85$6 shipping
10/02/2026

Sterling Silver Bracelet
Sombrero & Chanclas
The clasp is not sterling.
$85
$6 shipping

Address

Belen, NM

Telephone

+15055066964

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Sean & Co’s Collectables & More posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share