Gadget Planet

Call Website

Gadget Planet for all your watches phones ,laptops etc buy your watches for birthday presents , smart and even for resale at lowest prices inthe country

Tab i17 pro smart pc tablet on promotion $90Comes with keyboard Mouce touch pen screen protector and Poulch good for all...
17/08/2026

Tab i17 pro smart pc tablet on promotion $90
Comes with keyboard Mouce touch pen screen protector and Poulch good for all office work and school 0717402066 batai Tino pa ximex mall innez and slundika ximex mall shop b6 yakanzi ecocash batai musikana ariku ecocash

Get amazing smart watch with a part of EarPods $10Smart watch with power full by headphones $15Ximex mall shop b6 pa eco...
31/05/2026

Get amazing smart watch with a part of EarPods $10
Smart watch with power full by headphones $15
Ximex mall shop b6 pa ecocash see Natasha +263 7 17402066

Back to school  promotion $90Ccit tab smart of tablet ideal for all school work as well as office work storage upto 256 ...
12/05/2026

Back to school promotion $90
Ccit tab smart of tablet ideal for all school work as well as office work storage upto 256 gb android 15 comes with keyboard Poulch and shatter glass pen etc call Natasha +263 7 17402066 ximex mall shop b6 ine ecocash

Kids tablets now $40 usd on promotion We deliver nation wide ximex mall shop b6 musikana we ecocash +263 7 17402066 Nata...
07/05/2026

Kids tablets now $40 usd on promotion
We deliver nation wide ximex mall shop b6 musikana we ecocash +263 7 17402066 Natasha innez and slundika

Easter holidays promotion kids tablets from $42 usd for entertainment and learning purposes comes with gifts and toys +2...
01/04/2026

Easter holidays promotion kids tablets from $42 usd for entertainment and learning purposes comes with gifts and toys +263 7 17402066 Innez terrace and slundika shop ine ecocash see charmaine anenge aripa ecocash

Back to school  promotion $80G vill smart of tablet ideal for all school work as well as office work storage upto 256 gb...
23/01/2026

Back to school promotion $80
G vill smart of tablet ideal for all school work as well as office work storage upto 256 gb android 15 comes with keyboard Poulch and shatter glass pen etc call Claire +263 7 17402066 ximex mall shop b6 ine ecocash

Kids tablets availble from $45 back to schoolPromotion comes with Poulch and extra gifts supports e learning and games c...
23/01/2026

Kids tablets availble from $45 back to school
Promotion comes with Poulch and extra gifts supports e learning and games cartoons etc slundika and Innez ximex mall ecocash booth see Claire +263 7 17402066

Address

Harare

Opening Hours

Monday 07:00 - 18:30
Tuesday 09:00 - 17:00
Wednesday 09:00 - 17:00
Thursday 09:00 - 17:00
Friday 09:00 - 17:00
Saturday 09:00 - 17:00
Sunday 09:00 - 17:00

Telephone

+263774836615

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Gadget Planet posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share