Runa Collective

Runa Collective Gold plated Jewelry | sunglasses | Intention. Runako - Beauty that endures
Based in Zim | shipping nationwide

The Aurelia frames - $15Vintage soul. Modern elegance.Timeless.Comes with a  Runa leather case.Shop via DM. 🤎
14/04/2026

The Aurelia frames - $15
Vintage soul. Modern elegance.

Timeless.

Comes with a Runa leather case.

Shop via DM. 🤎

The Forge ring - $12 Mix, match, make it yours.✓ 18K gold-plated✓ Hypoallergenic ✓ Waterproof
14/04/2026

The Forge ring - $12
Mix, match, make it yours.
✓ 18K gold-plated
✓ Hypoallergenic
✓ Waterproof

09/04/2026

Crafted for the ones who carry beauty effortlessly

Shop today !
08/04/2026

Shop today !

The Solaris frames - $20Designed for light and clear vision, these polarized shades reduce glare while elevating your ev...
08/04/2026

The Solaris frames - $20
Designed for light and clear vision, these polarized shades reduce glare while elevating your everyday look. Finished with a leather case for protection in style.

The perfect ring stack.Mix delicate with bold. Smooth with texture.Minimal with statement.From $8 per ring. Build your c...
03/03/2026

The perfect ring stack.

Mix delicate with bold. Smooth with texture.
Minimal with statement.

From $8 per ring. Build your collection.

18K gold-plated. Waterproof. Hypoallergenic.
Made to be stacked, mixed, and lived in.

DM to shop. 🤎

The Essentials — $12Small gold hoops. Everyday elegance.18K gold-plated. Hypoallergenic. Waterproof.Lightweight. Timeles...
02/03/2026

The Essentials — $12

Small gold hoops. Everyday elegance.

18K gold-plated. Hypoallergenic. Waterproof.
Lightweight. Timeless.

The pair you reach for every single day.

Comes with Runa pouch.

Structured. Intentional. Unapologetic.Featuring the Meridian Shades, The Bold Hoops, and the Axis Chain.Elevated Essenti...
12/02/2026

Structured. Intentional. Unapologetic.

Featuring the Meridian Shades, The Bold Hoops, and the Axis Chain.

Elevated Essentials
Runa Collective.
📸
Model :.mbalenhlee

Meridian Shades Small oval tortoiseshell frames.Warm amber-tinted lenses.Vintage-inspired. Endlessly wearable.Comes with...
11/02/2026

Meridian Shades

Small oval tortoiseshell frames.
Warm amber-tinted lenses.

Vintage-inspired. Endlessly wearable.
Comes with a Runa leather case.

$12

Timeless elegance for everyday.

Address

Mandara
Harare

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Runa Collective posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share