J Crown Jewellery

Call Directions Contact the business

J Crown Jewellery Honest SelleršŸ˜

10/23/2026
Pre Order Italy S925
10/10/2026

Pre Order Italy S925

Pre Order S925 Italy Silver $18/gram pa din mga beshie, samantalahin natin habang hindi pa nag tatas si supplier ā™„ļø
09/24/2026

Pre Order S925 Italy Silver $18/gram pa din mga beshie, samantalahin natin habang hindi pa nag tatas si supplier ā™„ļø

Pre Order  Set $45Necklace only $28braclet only $15earring only $5
09/24/2026

Pre Order Set $45
Necklace only $28
braclet only $15
earring only $5

Pre Order  $12/each
09/24/2026

Pre Order $12/each

Pre Order  $15
09/24/2026

Pre Order $15

Pre Order  $10
09/24/2026

Pre Order $10

Pre Order  $12
09/24/2026

Pre Order $12

It’s Backā™„ļøā™„ļøšŸ„° Pre Order  $10
09/24/2026

It’s Backā™„ļøā™„ļøšŸ„° Pre Order $10

Address

339 Macewan Valley Mews NW
Calgary, AB
T3K3T6

Opening Hours

Monday 7am - 7pm
Tuesday 7am - 7pm
Wednesday 7am - 7pm
Thursday 7am - 7pm
Friday 7am - 10pm
Saturday 10am - 8pm
Sunday 9am - 7pm

Telephone

+15878346883

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when J Crown Jewellery posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to J Crown Jewellery:

Shortcuts

Share