Canada Jewels Store #106

Directions Contact the business

Canada Jewels Store #106 Looking for gifts this Christmas? Come to our shop located in Premium Outlet Collection Mall. In front of Lids and beside The Body Shop.

Brand New VCA 10k & 22k GoldCanada Jewels (in front of Lids)Location: Premium Outlet Mall
02/15/2024

Brand New VCA
10k & 22k Gold

Canada Jewels (in front of Lids)
Location: Premium Outlet Mall

New Tiffany HardWear InspiredLatest Trend in Fashion JewelryNow Available!!Canada Jewels (in front of Lids)Location: Pre...
02/15/2024

New Tiffany HardWear Inspired
Latest Trend in Fashion Jewelry
Now Available!!

Canada Jewels (in front of Lids)
Location: Premium Outlet Mall

Captain Cook by Rado now availableVisit us at Premium Outlet MallLocated by Entrance 1
02/05/2024

Captain Cook by Rado now available
Visit us at Premium Outlet Mall
Located by Entrance 1

Rado now available visit us Premium Outlet MallLocated by Entrance 1
02/05/2024

Rado now available visit us
Premium Outlet Mall
Located by Entrance 1

Rado Available to our store now! Please visit us at Premium Outlet MallLocated by entrance 1
02/05/2024

Rado Available to our store now!

Please visit us at Premium Outlet Mall
Located by entrance 1

Looking for a gift For her/For him?Couple watch now available!Premium Outlet Mall Located by Entrance  1
02/03/2024

Looking for a gift For her/For him?
Couple watch now available!

Premium Outlet Mall
Located by Entrance 1

Address

Unit 106 1 Outlet Collection Way
Leduc, AB
T9E1J5

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 9pm
Tuesday 10am - 9pm
Wednesday 10am - 9pm
Thursday 10am - 9pm
Friday 10am - 9pm
Saturday 10am - 9pm
Sunday 10am - 6pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Canada Jewels Store #106 posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Canada Jewels Store #106:

Shortcuts

Share