JhayNmax Ginto

Directions Contact the business

JhayNmax Ginto Happy shopping..Start Investing!

Home Based Online Seller
Real 24karat Hongkong Gold
Customized bracelet
High quality/Genuine beads
Real Saudi Gold also available

Layaway ok for $300 up
50% downpayment to reserve
If orders are finalized no cancellation.

$185size 10mm natural stonesreal gold total .61 gramsTiger eye & Black obsidian
10/04/2026

$185
size 10mm natural stones
real gold total .61 grams
Tiger eye & Black obsidian

$120size 10mm natural stoneReal gold .40grams
10/04/2026

$120
size 10mm natural stone
Real gold .40grams

$120Size 10mm natural stonereal gold .40 grams
10/04/2026

$120
Size 10mm natural stone
real gold .40 grams

$3758mm Natural stoneReal gold total 1.32 gramscan be paid in 1.5 months$125 bi-weekly
10/04/2026

$375
8mm Natural stone
Real gold total 1.32 grams
can be paid in 1.5 months

$125 bi-weekly

$50510mm Natural obsidianReal gold total 1.99karat2mos to pay$127 first pay$126 bi-weekly
10/04/2026

$505
10mm Natural obsidian
Real gold total 1.99karat
2mos to pay

$127 first pay
$126 bi-weekly

$830Natural and real goldTotal 3.24karat goldLay away for 3months.$140 first payment$138 bi weekly after that.
10/04/2026

$830
Natural and real gold
Total 3.24karat gold
Lay away for 3months.

$140 first payment
$138 bi weekly after that.

10/04/2026

Beautiful natural stones bracelet with real gold 24k and 18k charms.

09/15/2026

Dainty earrings
Natural mined diamond
18k Gold settings
with certificates
DM for the price

08/26/2026

Beaded Bracelets/Necklaces with 24karat good charms.

02/14/2026

My kind of ASMR when everyone is sounds asleep at night😊

Address

Bridgeview
Surrey, BC
V3V

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 9am - 5pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when JhayNmax Ginto posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to JhayNmax Ginto:

Shortcuts

Share