S.C Gold & Watches

Directions Contact the business

S.C Gold & Watches �
SC Golden Ltd
Yarm High St
TS15 9BB

Black or Red? 🎰Spinning Roulette Pieces 🔴⚫️Franco chain - £530Pendant - £430 Left Ring - £770Right Ring - £990Next day i...
25/09/2026

Black or Red? 🎰

Spinning Roulette Pieces 🔴⚫️
Franco chain - £530
Pendant - £430
Left Ring - £770
Right Ring - £990

Next day insured delivery available📦
Call us to visit the showroom today📲

Silver Curbs Landed🙌Plenty of silver also available in storeContact us to visit the showroom today📲Layaway schemes avail...
25/09/2026

Silver Curbs Landed🙌

Plenty of silver also available in store
Contact us to visit the showroom today📲

Layaway schemes available 💰

Which Do You Pick?🤷‍♂️in left to right order:👉 £595 | 6.5 inch 👉 £695 | 7 inch 👉 £695 | 6.5 inch 👉 £720 | 6.5 inch 👉 £69...
24/09/2026

Which Do You Pick?🤷‍♂️

in left to right order:
👉 £595 | 6.5 inch
👉 £695 | 7 inch
👉 £695 | 6.5 inch
👉 £720 | 6.5 inch
👉 £695 | 6 inch
👉 £925 | 8.5 inch

Next day insured delivery available🚚
Contact us to visit the showroom today📲

Dressed in Diamonds 💎Diamond cross necklace - £1550Diamond baguette bangle - £2450 Ladies Diamond Datejust - £5500 * not...
23/09/2026

Dressed in Diamonds 💎

Diamond cross necklace - £1550
Diamond baguette bangle - £2450
Ladies Diamond Datejust - £5500

* note - all diamonds are natural *

Next day insured delivery available 🚚
Contact us to visit the showroom today📲

Patterned Tulip Set 🔥Bracelet:👉 £1600 | 9 inch Chain:👉 £3900 | 24 inch Yarm High Street📍Next day insured delivery 🚚 Cont...
23/09/2026

Patterned Tulip Set 🔥

Bracelet:
👉 £1600 | 9 inch
Chain:
👉 £3900 | 24 inch

Yarm High Street📍
Next day insured delivery 🚚
Contact us to visit the showroom📲

Best Selling Star & Bar 👏👉 £795 | 7.5 inch * matching chains available to order * Contact us to visit the showroom today...
23/09/2026

Best Selling Star & Bar 👏

👉 £795 | 7.5 inch

* matching chains available to order *

Contact us to visit the showroom today📲
Next day insured delivery available 🚚

Wide Gauge Presidential’s 🩵 👉 £1650 | 7 inch 👉 £1600 | 6.5 inch Next day insured delivery 🚚 Contact us to visit the show...
23/09/2026

Wide Gauge Presidential’s 🩵

👉 £1650 | 7 inch
👉 £1600 | 6.5 inch

Next day insured delivery 🚚
Contact us to visit the showroom📲

Baguette Diamond Cross 🤩2 inch Cross set with 3ct of natural diamondsAvailable in store today - contact us to arrange vi...
22/09/2026

Baguette Diamond Cross 🤩

2 inch Cross set with 3ct of natural diamonds
Available in store today - contact us to arrange visiting our showroom based on Yarm high street 📍

Next day insured delivery available📲

Initial Sets 🔤£495 eachPendant & rope chain necklace Next day insured delivery 📦 Contact us to visit the showroom 📲
10/09/2026

Initial Sets 🔤

£495 each
Pendant & rope chain necklace

Next day insured delivery 📦
Contact us to visit the showroom 📲

Available Today📲£1100 each🏷️Next day insured delivery 📦 Contact us to visit the showroom📞
09/09/2026

Available Today📲

£1100 each🏷️

Next day insured delivery 📦
Contact us to visit the showroom📞

Address

High Street Yarm
Yarm
TS15 9

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when S.C Gold & Watches posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to S.C Gold & Watches:

Shortcuts

Share