Vintage4

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Vintage4 Vintage 4 was found by a group of watches and fashion lovers with a mission of promoting and sharing

Vintage 4 was found by a group of watches and fashion lovers with a mission of promoting and sharing the beauty and timelessness of vintage watches and fashionable items. We strive to provide efficient watch sourcing service across the globe.

PP5067a  White2017Dec 出世紙白色 女神錶全新錶帶,錶殼狀況頂級全套 連盒HK$292000CLT19
05/02/2025

PP5067a White
2017Dec 出世紙
白色 女神錶
全新錶帶,錶殼狀況頂級
全套 連盒

HK$292000

CLT19

Patek Calatrava 5006/17GFull WhiteGold 34mmOriginal Diamond Bezel watch only$150000CLT08
27/12/2024

Patek Calatrava
5006/17G
Full WhiteGold 34mm
Original Diamond Bezel
watch only
$150000
CLT08





Rolex daytona 1165192007 card$200 000CLL65       #116519
29/04/2024

Rolex daytona
116519
2007 card
$200 000
CLL65

#116519

Rolex Datejust1601 Omanser. 36###xxwatch only$93000CLR19       #1601
27/04/2024

Rolex Datejust
1601 Oman
ser. 36###xx
watch only
$93000
CLR19

#1601

Rolex Daytona16520ser. A######with HK paper green tag$208 000V0572     #16520
25/04/2024

Rolex Daytona
16520
ser. A######
with HK paper
green tag
$208 000
V0572

#16520

Rolex Milgauss116400 GV Blue DailNOSFull StickerJan 2022 NFCFullset💰Sold     #116400
23/04/2024

Rolex Milgauss
116400 GV
Blue Dail
NOS
Full Sticker
Jan 2022 NFC
Fullset
💰Sold

#116400

Rolex Daytona16520ser. U6###xxwith HK paper $198 000CLS71     #16520
22/04/2024

Rolex Daytona
16520
ser. U6###xx
with HK paper
$198 000
CLS71

#16520

Rolex Daytona16520 MK3invert 6ser. S######with paper$278 000CLF05     #16520
19/04/2024

Rolex Daytona
16520 MK3
invert 6
ser. S######
with paper
$278 000
CLF05

#16520

Rolex Daytona16520ser. U######with paper green tag$198 000CLE05     #16520
18/04/2024

Rolex Daytona
16520
ser. U######
with paper green tag
$198 000
CLE05

#16520

Rolex Daytona6239ser. 16###xxwatch only$430 000CLH12     #6239
17/04/2024

Rolex Daytona
6239
ser. 16###xx
watch only
$430 000
CLH12

#6239

Address

3C, Phase 1, Hang Fung Building, Hok Yuen Street, HungHom, , Kowloon
Hong Kong

Opening Hours

Monday 13:00 - 20:00
Tuesday 13:00 - 20:00
Wednesday 13:00 - 20:00
Thursday 13:00 - 20:00
Friday 13:00 - 20:00
Saturday 13:00 - 20:00

Telephone

+85266000442

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Vintage4 posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Vintage4:

Shortcuts

Share