Gold.up Collections

Directions

Gold.up Collections Authentic jewerly

VCA center necklace17 inches7,400 per gram3.65 gramsP27,010
07/10/2026

VCA center necklace
17 inches
7,400 per gram
3.65 grams

P27,010

Vca 5 motif bracelet7 1/2 size7,400 per gram6.34 grams46,916
07/10/2026

Vca 5 motif bracelet
7 1/2 size
7,400 per gram
6.34 grams

46,916

Rope chain necklace20inches3.657,400 per gram P27,010
07/10/2026

Rope chain necklace
20inches
3.65
7,400 per gram

P27,010

Brandnew16inchesNecklace with flower pendant7,400 per gram96P7,104
07/10/2026

Brandnew
16inches
Necklace with flower pendant
7,400 per gram96

P7,104

18k saudi gold7,150 per gram18 inches paper clip with tiffany pendant
07/10/2026

18k saudi gold
7,150 per gram
18 inches paper clip with tiffany pendant

Address

Samson Road, Caloocan City
Caloocan
1407

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Gold.up Collections posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share