Hannah's Jewelry Pawnshop

Directions

Hannah's Jewelry Pawnshop SINCE 1988

Bpiyao7117.5mm Cherry AgateWith 24 Karat HongKong Gold Lotus Flower25.6 gramsACCM
18/09/2026

Bpiyao711
7.5mm Cherry Agate
With 24 Karat HongKong Gold Lotus Flower
25.6 grams
ACCM

Brandnew Item‼️‼️‼️ Stud Earrings
18/09/2026

Brandnew Item‼️‼️‼️
Stud Earrings

Bpiyao132414mm Howlite with24 Karat HongKong Gold Money Ball61.6 gramsFHWWW
17/09/2026

Bpiyao1324
14mm Howlite with
24 Karat HongKong Gold Money Ball
61.6 grams
FHWWW

Subasta ItemLadies Ring Semi Precious Stone
17/09/2026

Subasta Item
Ladies Ring
Semi Precious Stone

Bpiyao32112mm CoralesWith 24k Hongkong Gold Money Ball39.61gramsFCKKK
16/09/2026

Bpiyao321
12mm Corales
With 24k Hongkong Gold Money Ball
39.61grams
FCKKK

✨✨ BRANDNEW EARRINGS ✨✨Saudi Gold 18karatDisclaimer: We are not affiliated with any of the brands shown. All registered ...
16/09/2026

✨✨ BRANDNEW EARRINGS ✨✨
Saudi Gold 18karat

Disclaimer: We are not affiliated with any of the brands shown. All registered trademark and copyrights remain the property of the respective brand owners.

✨ Brandnew Item✨ Hongkong 21 Karat Chain
15/09/2026

✨ Brandnew Item✨
Hongkong 21 Karat Chain

B piyao11748mm Jadiete with24 Karat HongKong Gold Piyao16.4 gramsRSCL
15/09/2026

B piyao1174
8mm Jadiete with
24 Karat HongKong Gold Piyao
16.4 grams
RSCL

Brandnew ItemNecklaceSaudi Gold 18karat
14/09/2026

Brandnew Item
Necklace
Saudi Gold 18karat

Bpiyao116212mm Ligth Jade & YellowWith 24 Karat HongKong Gold Piyao38.6 gramsSICK
14/09/2026

Bpiyao1162
12mm Ligth Jade & Yellow
With 24 Karat HongKong Gold Piyao
38.6 grams
SICK

Address

Milagros Building Ilustre Street Brgy. 3-A Davao City
Davao City
8000

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5:30pm
Tuesday 9am - 5:30pm
Wednesday 9am - 5:30pm
Thursday 9am - 5:30pm
Friday 9am - 5:30pm
Saturday 9am - 5:30pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Hannah's Jewelry Pawnshop posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share