JC Gold Jewelry Shop

Directions Contact the business

JC Gold Jewelry Shop �100% Authentic Gold
�Pawnable or get your money back if proven fake
�Accepts layaway payments

Necklaces💖💖💖
24/07/2026

Necklaces💖💖💖

💯 Pure-gold 18k Heart necklace📍Lightweight 📍SOLID📍PAWNABLE AND BRANDNEw Rope 5,700Tauco 3,850Dancing 3,750Cadena 6,160Pa...
06/07/2026

💯 Pure-gold 18k
Heart necklace
📍Lightweight
📍SOLID
📍PAWNABLE AND
BRANDNEw
Rope 5,700
Tauco 3,850
Dancing 3,750
Cadena 6,160
Paperclip 6,360
Japan 6,120
Figaro 6,520
Box chain 5,880
Micro 5,520
Cartier 5,340
Buo

Address

Pembo
Makati
1642

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when JC Gold Jewelry Shop posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to JC Gold Jewelry Shop:

Shortcuts

Share