Jehan Jewelry

Call Directions

Jehan Jewelry Your daily dose of sparkle ✨
Exquisite diamonds crafted to make you shine every single day πŸ’Ž
Timeless allure, elevated style β€” only at Jehan Jewelry

"MAS LEGIT PA SA RELASYON NILA" 😭🀣Hindi po ako nagsabi nyan, solid suki ko po! HAHAHAFrom "legit ba si seller?" to "soli...
17/10/2026

"MAS LEGIT PA SA RELASYON NILA" 😭🀣

Hindi po ako nagsabi nyan, solid suki ko po! HAHAHA

From "legit ba si seller?" to "solid miner mo ako from the start" to Clover collection era na! πŸ₯Ήβœ¨

Nakakataba ng puso pag kayo na mismo nagpapatunay na legit tayo. Kaya worth it lahat ng puyat at live selling!

Thank you so much sis! Love you! ❀️

πŸ’Ž JEHAN JEWELRY - DTI REGISTERED
100% Real Natural Diamonds & Authentic Gold

SOLD! ✨😍Another batch of our best-selling Clover Collection bound to our lovely clients! πŸ’šβ€οΈThank you for choosing Jehan...
16/10/2026

SOLD! ✨😍

Another batch of our best-selling Clover Collection bound to our lovely clients! πŸ’šβ€οΈ

Thank you for choosing Jehan Jewelry! Your trust means the world to us. πŸ₯°

Restock soon mga madam - comment "RESERVE" or PM us to get on the waitlist!

Real Diamonds, Real Gold - That's Jehan Jewelry Standard πŸ’Žβœ¨Featuring our Best-Selling Diamond Earrings:🀍 Top: Open Heart...
15/10/2026

Real Diamonds, Real Gold - That's Jehan Jewelry Standard πŸ’Žβœ¨

Featuring our Best-Selling Diamond Earrings:

🀍 Top: Open Heart Diamond Earrings - Sweet & Classy, perfect for daily wear
🀍 Bottom: Cushion Halo Diamond Earrings - Statement sparkle, pang-mayaman look

Both in:
βœ… Real 18K Yellow Gold Hong Kong Setting
βœ… Natural Diamonds
βœ… With Certificate of Authenticity
βœ… Complete Package

Pawnable, Investment, at pangmatagalan - hindi kumukupas!

DM us for price & details - Limited stocks only!

Jehan Jewelry | Hong Kong Fine Jewelry πŸ’›

Your Lucky Clover, But Make It Diamonds βœ¨πŸ€Presenting our Triple Clover Earrings β€” where luck meets luxury.Crafted in 18K...
15/10/2026

Your Lucky Clover, But Make It Diamonds βœ¨πŸ€

Presenting our Triple Clover Earrings β€” where luck meets luxury.

Crafted in 18K Gold HK Setting with:
🀍 White Mother-of-Pearl
πŸ’— Pink Mother-of-Pearl
πŸ’Ž Natural Diamonds with Baguette Center

Truly a statement piece that goes from day to night. The clover that never goes out of style.

Complete Package & Certificate included.

DM us for price & details - Limited stock only!

Jehan Jewelry | Hong Kong Fine Jewelry πŸ’Ž

13/10/2026

Not gatekeeping this Clover MOP Set πŸ€
18K Gold | Pawnable | With Cert & Complete Package

You deserve this, sis ✨ PM for price!

Send a message to learn more

πŸ–€βœ¨ NEW ARRIVAL - SERPENT BOHÈME INSPIRED βœ¨πŸ–€Real 14K White GoldNatural Diamonds with Black Onyx NecklaceHong Kong Setting...
12/10/2026

πŸ–€βœ¨ NEW ARRIVAL - SERPENT BOHÈME INSPIRED βœ¨πŸ–€

Real 14K White Gold
Natural Diamonds with Black Onyx Necklace
Hong Kong Setting | Pawnable

πŸ’Ž With Certificate
πŸ’― Money-back guarantee if proven fake

Lowest price in the market, super elegant! Perfect for aura & daily use 😍

πŸ“© PM FOR PRICE - ON HAND & READY TO SHIP
πŸ“¦ Manila Based | LBC | Lalamove | Same day delivery

11/10/2026

BOUND TO ILIGAN CITY! πŸ“¦βœˆοΈ

βœ… SOLD TODAY!
Thank you Ma'am from Iligan for trusting Jehan Jewelry! πŸ’›πŸ™

Actual packing video - 100% Legit & Secured! πŸ”’

PM lang po sa may gusto! Next ship bukas! πŸ˜‰

Dare to Shine πŸ’Ž
Jehan Jewelry β€” Where Elegance Lives πŸ’™

Double the drop, double the sparkle. ✨REAL 14K White Gold Necklace β€” Hong Kong SettingLariat design na super classy & el...
09/10/2026

Double the drop, double the sparkle. ✨

REAL 14K White Gold Necklace β€” Hong Kong Setting
Lariat design na super classy & elegant πŸ’Ž

βœ” Real 14K White Gold
βœ” Hong Kong Setting
βœ” With Certificate of Authenticity & Jewelry Box

Investment jewelry na hindi kumukupas. Perfect for everyday glam or special occasions.

DM for price & details πŸ’Œ
JEHAN JEWELRY | Hong Kong Fine Jewelry

Dripping in brilliance. ✨REAL 14K White Gold Necklace β€” Hong Kong SettingA timeless piece that speaks luxury in every sp...
09/10/2026

Dripping in brilliance. ✨

REAL 14K White Gold Necklace β€” Hong Kong Setting
A timeless piece that speaks luxury in every sparkle. πŸ’Ž

βœ” Real 14K White Gold
βœ” Hong Kong Setting
βœ” Fine Jewelry Quality
βœ”οΈ With Certificate of Authenticity

DM us for price & details.

JEHAN JEWELRY | Hong Kong Fine Jewelry

Timeless sparkle, crafted to last. ✨REAL 14K White Gold Necklace β€” Hong Kong SettingHong Kong Fine Jewelry πŸ’ŽElegance tha...
09/10/2026

Timeless sparkle, crafted to last. ✨

REAL 14K White Gold Necklace β€” Hong Kong Setting
Hong Kong Fine Jewelry πŸ’Ž

Elegance that never fades.
DM us for details.

Address

Manila

Telephone

+639162682880

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Jehan Jewelry posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share