Gold ni Mengay

Directions Website

Gold ni Mengay - Legit Gold online seller since 2018.

and One of the cheapest and most trusted gold online jewelry shop.
- We are Ongpin direct from supplier and Guaranteed all brand new, exact grams and authentic gold items (pawnable)

Flower Earcuff - 7,900Knot Ball Dangling Earrings - 7,900- Silicon pakaw- Available in all colors: YG/WG/RG30%  DP, 2 mo...
17/09/2026

Flower Earcuff - 7,900
Knot Ball Dangling Earrings - 7,900

- Silicon pakaw
- Available in all colors: YG/WG/RG

30% DP, 2 months to pay
4-6 weeks ETA

₱8,800 pairSilicon pakawAvailable in YG, WG & RG30% DP, 2 months to pay4-6 weeks ETA
17/09/2026

₱8,800 pair
Silicon pakaw

Available in YG, WG & RG

30% DP, 2 months to pay
4-6 weeks ETA

Available in two tone YG/WG FISH scale designs. For 17,700p php. 30% DP, 2 months to pay4-6 weeks ETA
17/09/2026

Available in two tone YG/WG
FISH scale designs.

For 17,700p php.

30% DP, 2 months to pay
4-6 weeks ETA

TBar pendants ✨🤩Full ice cut - 31,400Side ice cut - 23,600Mine po sa PM!2months to payDp 30%
17/09/2026

TBar pendants ✨🤩

Full ice cut - 31,400
Side ice cut - 23,600

Mine po sa PM!

2months to pay
Dp 30%

Best-selling TBar pendants 18k HK with natural dias ⟡A, Turquoise - 14,900B, Ruby - 15,100C, Emerald - 15,100D, YG - 15,...
17/09/2026

Best-selling TBar pendants 18k HK with natural dias ⟡

A, Turquoise - 14,900
B, Ruby - 15,100
C, Emerald - 15,100
D, YG - 15,900
E, WG - 15,900

30% DP, 2 months to pay
4-6 weeks ETA

7,700/g cash8,200/g lay away 2months only, 30% dp
17/09/2026

7,700/g cash

8,200/g lay away 2months only, 30% dp

✨ 18K GOLD PAWNABLE ✨💛 Direct from Supplier - Gold ni Mengay✨ VSPL 7,700/g ✨VVSPL 7,800/g per gram✨ Price may vary witho...
15/09/2026

✨ 18K GOLD PAWNABLE ✨
💛 Direct from Supplier - Gold ni Mengay

✨ VSPL 7,700/g
✨VVSPL 7,800/g per gram

✨ Price may vary without prior notice due to fluctuations and global demand.

✅ Pawnable & Legit 18K Saudi Gold
✅ Brand New with exact grams

🙏 No rush orders para quality tayo 😉

📦 International Shipping via FEDEX
📦 LBC Nationwide | pay today ship next day.
⏰ Cut-off 3PM for Same Day Delivery | GRAB courier | Lalamove courier

💌 DM for Orders (screen shot)
🏦 Payment: Bank/GCash

📍 Proof of Legitimacy & Transactions:
👉 linktr.ee/Goldnimengay.2018

Address

Manila
1000

Opening Hours

9am - 5pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Gold ni Mengay posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share