FAIAN GOLD

Call Directions Contact the business

FAIAN GOLD An online gold store that sell jewelries since 2011 and now established their own physical store.❤️

To our valued customers, thank you for trusting FAIAN GOLD. 🤍Every piece you take home carries not only beauty, but also...
24/09/2026

To our valued customers, thank you for trusting FAIAN GOLD. 🤍

Every piece you take home carries not only beauty, but also a story—and we are honored to be part of your special moments.

Your trust, support, and continued patronage mean the world to us. ✨

From our store to your collection, thank you for choosing FAIAN GOLD. 💛

23/09/2026

“Meron din palang ganda ang buhay… ✨
Pwede nang mangarap. 💛”

Kapag alam mong may FAIAN GOLD na handang tumulong para matupad ang pangarap mong magkaroon ng sariling GOLD. 🥹✨

From pangarap… to GOLD. 💛✨

FAIAN GOLD — because your dream of owning gold can start today. 💎

A touch of sparkle for every occasion. 💍✨​Visit FAIAN GOLD at WalterMart Nasugbu, Batangas or message us directly to get...
23/09/2026

A touch of sparkle for every occasion. 💍✨

​Visit FAIAN GOLD at WalterMart Nasugbu, Batangas or message us directly to get yours today!

​💳 We accept Cash, Layaway, and Credit Card payments to make owning your favorite pieces effortless. 💖

💛 Welcome to Faian Gold! We’re your trusted local jewelry shop here at Waltermart Nasugbu, Batangas. 💍 From everyday ele...
22/09/2026

💛 Welcome to Faian Gold!

We’re your trusted local jewelry shop here at Waltermart Nasugbu, Batangas. 💍

From everyday elegance to timeless pieces—our 18K gold collection is made just for you.

How you can pay:
✅ Cash
✅ Layaway Plan
✅ Credit Card

Thank you for supporting our small business! We look forward to seeing you soon. 🥰


✨ 1ST BER MONTH SALE! ✨A little sparkle goes a long way. 💛Our Lightweight 18K Gold Necklace with Pendant is perfect for ...
18/09/2026

✨ 1ST BER MONTH SALE! ✨

A little sparkle goes a long way. 💛

Our Lightweight 18K Gold Necklace with Pendant is perfect for everyday elegance—delicate, timeless, and easy to wear. ✨

🎀 SPECIAL SEPTEMBER PRICE
Perfect for treating yourself or gifting someone special this Ber month. 🎁

💰 MOP: CASH, GCASH & BANK TRANSFER ONLY

💛 Limited stocks only!
📩 Message us now for the price and details.

FAIAN GOLD
Timeless gold, made to be treasured. ✨

✨ BUY 2, GET 1 FREE! ✨💚 18K Jade Piyao Beads 💚Get 2 pieces for only ₱37,000🎁 PLUS 1 PIECE FREE!That’s 3 pieces for ₱37,0...
17/09/2026

✨ BUY 2, GET 1 FREE! ✨

💚 18K Jade Piyao Beads 💚

Get 2 pieces for only ₱37,000
🎁 PLUS 1 PIECE FREE!

That’s 3 pieces for ₱37,000! ✨

A beautiful combination of elegance, symbolism, and gold investment. Perfect for yourself or as a meaningful gift. 💛

🔥 Limited-time offer — don’t miss it!
📩 Message FAIAN GOLD to reserve yours now!

15/09/2026

✨ CART!ERBANGLE 16CM ✨

15/09/2026
11/09/2026
✨ CLASSIC ELEGANCE, NOW AT AN UNMISSABLE PRICE! ✨18K Classic Chain 16" + 18K VCA Pendant (VSPL) 💛FOR ONLY ₱14,750! 🔥A ti...
11/09/2026

✨ CLASSIC ELEGANCE, NOW AT AN UNMISSABLE PRICE! ✨

18K Classic Chain 16" + 18K VCA Pendant (VSPL) 💛
FOR ONLY ₱14,750! 🔥

A timeless piece that adds effortless elegance to any look—perfect for everyday luxury or as a smart gold investment. ✨

💳 MOP: CASH • GCASH • BANK TRANSFER ONLY
📩 Message us now to reserve yours!

FAIAN GOLD — Where elegance meets investment.

Address

Nasugbu
4231

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 7pm
Tuesday 9am - 7pm
Wednesday 9am - 7pm
Thursday 9am - 7pm
Friday 9am - 7pm
Saturday 9am - 7pm
Sunday 9am - 7pm

Telephone

+639451388854

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when FAIAN GOLD posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to FAIAN GOLD:

Shortcuts

Share