jashleythan ol'shoppe

Directions

jashleythan ol'shoppe gold seller
paluwagan handler
lay away handler

Quality🫰18k Saudi gold All brand newHigh appraisal valueOpen for lay away Hulogan every month
10/10/2026

Quality🫰
18k Saudi gold
All brand new
High appraisal value
Open for lay away
Hulogan every month

✨ ✨BUY 1 TAKE 1 ✨✨18K GOLD SOLID HEART RING+ STUD EARRINGS GOLD LOCKAVAIL SIZE-/6/7/8/₱ 3,,930add 180 sa ball stud
09/10/2026

✨ ✨BUY 1 TAKE 1 ✨✨
18K GOLD SOLID HEART RING+ STUD EARRINGS GOLD LOCK
AVAIL SIZE-/6/7/8/

₱ 3,,930

add 180 sa ball stud

Pure gold 18kRope 7,740 Tauco 5,890Dancing 5,890Japan 8,270Figaro 8,750Box chain 7,830Cadena 8,420Micro 7,670Paperclip 8...
08/10/2026

Pure gold 18k

Rope 7,740
Tauco 5,890
Dancing 5,890
Japan 8,270
Figaro 8,750
Box chain 7,830
Cadena 8,420
Micro 7,670
Paperclip 8,350
Carter 7,490

Lght whght
❌Bawal s maarte!
❌Bawal s reklamador!
❌Kung ang budget nio pang sinulid wag mag hanap ng lubid!
❌Bawal s gusto ng matA ayaw ng bulsa!
❌Wag oorder ng walang sure n pambayad!
❌No return no exchnge

08/10/2026

Quality🫰
18k Saudi gold
All brand new
High appraisal value
Open for lay away
Hulogan every month

Address

San Carlos City Negros Occidental
San Carlos City
6127

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when jashleythan ol'shoppe posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share