JCB Shop

Directions

JCB Shop � original items on sale

‼️ONHAND‼️18k Saudi GoldFlower RingSize 6.51.92 gramsP14208
19/08/2026

‼️ONHAND‼️

18k Saudi Gold
Flower Ring
Size 6.5
1.92 grams

P14208

‼️ONHAND‼️18k Saudi GoldVCA RingSize 73 gramsP22200
19/08/2026

‼️ONHAND‼️

18k Saudi Gold
VCA Ring
Size 7
3 grams

P22200

‼️ONHAND‼️18k Saudi GoldLV bracelet7.5 inches4.30 gramsP34400
19/08/2026

‼️ONHAND‼️

18k Saudi Gold
LV bracelet
7.5 inches
4.30 grams

P34400

‼️ONHAND‼️18k Saudi GoldVCA bracelet7.5 inches3.92 gramsP31500
19/08/2026

‼️ONHAND‼️

18k Saudi Gold
VCA bracelet
7.5 inches
3.92 grams

P31500

‼️ONHAND‼️18k Saudi GoldTauco bracelet7.5 inches7.70 gramsP58000
19/08/2026

‼️ONHAND‼️

18k Saudi Gold
Tauco bracelet
7.5 inches
7.70 grams

P58000

‼️ONHAND‼️Saudi GoldTiff@ny & Co. Bracelet7.5 inches1.52 gramsP10950
19/08/2026

‼️ONHAND‼️

Saudi Gold
Tiff@ny & Co. Bracelet
7.5 inches
1.52 grams

P10950

‼️ONHAND‼️Saudi GoldTwisted two-toned bracelet6.5 inches2.14 gramsP15400
19/08/2026

‼️ONHAND‼️

Saudi Gold
Twisted two-toned bracelet
6.5 inches
2.14 grams

P15400

‼️ONHAND‼️18k Saudi GoldVCA Pendant(Note chain is not included)0.93 gramsP7300
11/08/2026

‼️ONHAND‼️

18k Saudi Gold
VCA Pendant
(Note chain is not included)
0.93 grams

P7300

‼️ONHAND‼️18k Saudi GoldDream Catcher necklace set18 inches3.11 grams21800
11/08/2026

‼️ONHAND‼️

18k Saudi Gold
Dream Catcher necklace set
18 inches
3.11 grams

21800

‼️ONHAND‼️18k Saudi GoldVCA necklace 16-18 inches4.72 gramsP37200
11/08/2026

‼️ONHAND‼️

18k Saudi Gold
VCA necklace
16-18 inches
4.72 grams

P37200

Address

Tagbilaran City

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when JCB Shop posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share