WATCH HUNTS

Directions Website Contact the business

WATCH HUNTS We specialize in buy-in , trade-in and selling of both pre-owned and brand new watches.

$41,500Patek Philippe Calatrava Weekly CalendarModel No. - 5212A-001Condition - New Old StockCase Material - Stainless S...
20/10/2026

$41,500

Patek Philippe Calatrava Weekly Calendar
Model No. - 5212A-001
Condition - New Old Stock
Case Material - Stainless Steel
Case Diameter - 40mm
Movement - Automatic
Certificate Details - Yes, Overseas AD
Mar 2024
Box - Yes

$4,100IWC Da VinciModel No. - IW452306Condition - Pre-Owned, PolishedIn-house service doneCase Material - Stainless Stee...
19/10/2026

$4,100

IWC Da Vinci
Model No. - IW452306
Condition - Pre-Owned, Polished
In-house service done
Case Material - Stainless Steel
Case Diameter - 35.6 x 42.5mm
Movement - Automatic
Certificate Details - Yes, Feb 2009
Box - Yes

*SOLD*Rolex Daytona Sundust Model No. - 116515LNCondition - Pre-Owned, Hairline scratchesCase Material - Rose Gold Case ...
17/10/2026

*SOLD*

Rolex Daytona Sundust
Model No. - 116515LN
Condition - Pre-Owned, Hairline scratches
Case Material - Rose Gold
Case Diameter - 40mm
Movement - Automatic
Certificate Details - Yes, Apr 2023
Box - Yes

$7,500Gerald Genta Retro Sport Model No. - RSP.X.10Condition - Pre-Owned, PolishedIn-house service doneCase Material - S...
16/10/2026

$7,500

Gerald Genta Retro Sport
Model No. - RSP.X.10
Condition - Pre-Owned, Polished
In-house service done
Case Material - Stainless Steel
Case Diameter - 41mm
Movement - Automatic
Certificate - No
Box - No

$7,800JLC Master Ultra Thin MoonModel No. - Q1368470 / 176.8.64.SCondition - Pre-Owned, MintCase Material - Stainless St...
16/10/2026

$7,800

JLC Master Ultra Thin Moon
Model No. - Q1368470 / 176.8.64.S
Condition - Pre-Owned, Mint
Case Material - Stainless Steel
Case Diameter - 39mm
Movement - Automatic
Certificate Details - Yes, Dec 2020
Under 8 years warranty till Dec 2028
Box - Yes

$11,800Rolex Datejust 28 PinkModel No. - 279174Condition - Pre-Owned, Hairline scratchesCase Material - Stainless Steel ...
14/10/2026

$11,800

Rolex Datejust 28 Pink
Model No. - 279174
Condition - Pre-Owned, Hairline scratches
Case Material - Stainless Steel
Case Diameter - 28mm
Movement - Automatic
Certificate Details - Yes, with tags
Oct 2022
Box - Yes

*sold*Rolex Milgauss Model No. - 116400GVCondition - Pre-Owned, Mint Case Material - Stainless Steel Case Diameter - 40m...
14/10/2026

*sold*

Rolex Milgauss
Model No. - 116400GV
Condition - Pre-Owned, Mint
Case Material - Stainless Steel
Case Diameter - 40mm
Movement - Automatic
Certificate Details - Yes, with tags
Oct 2020
Box - Yes

$12,800Rolex DateJust 26 Model No. - 179384Condition - Pre-Owned, PolishedCase Material - Stainless Steel with original ...
13/10/2026

$12,800

Rolex DateJust 26
Model No. - 179384
Condition - Pre-Owned, Polished
Case Material - Stainless Steel with original diamonds
Case Diameter - 26mm
Movement - Automatic
Certificate Details - Yes, Local AD
July 2014
Box - Yes

*sold*Franck Muller CasablancaModel No. - 2852 WWCondition - Pre-Owned, PolishedIn-house service done Case Material - Pl...
12/10/2026

*sold*

Franck Muller Casablanca
Model No. - 2852 WW
Condition - Pre-Owned, Polished
In-house service done
Case Material - Platinum
Case Diameter - 31mm
Movement - Automatic
Certificate Details - No
Box - Yes

10/10/2026

New Arrival! Rolex Daytona Platinum 126506 full set dm us for more details !

Address

14 SCOTTS Road #02/106
Singapore
228213

Opening Hours

Monday 12:00 - 18:30
Tuesday 12:00 - 18:30
Wednesday 12:00 - 19:00
Thursday 12:00 - 19:00
Friday 12:00 - 19:00
Saturday 12:00 - 19:00

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when WATCH HUNTS posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to WATCH HUNTS:

Shortcuts

Share