Cash America Pawn - Abilene

Directions Website

Cash America Pawn - Abilene We’re the solution to your needs.

Puolo Soprant accordion going for $200Come put it in layaway for only $20  today!Come in and chat with Yonatan.
10/14/2026

Puolo Soprant accordion going for $200
Come put it in layaway for only $20 today!
Come in and chat with Yonatan.

😮LG TV 55 INCHES 4K RESOLUTION😮🤑$175 OR $18 DOWN FOR LAYAWAY🤑🤫HAS THE STANDS AND THE REMOTE🤫🫪See Sebastian🫪
10/13/2026

😮LG TV 55 INCHES 4K RESOLUTION😮
🤑$175 OR $18 DOWN FOR LAYAWAY🤑
🤫HAS THE STANDS AND THE REMOTE🤫

🫪See Sebastian🫪

40" Samsung smart TV 1080p $60 or $10 down for layaway
09/25/2026

40" Samsung smart TV 1080p
$60 or $10 down for layaway

Midi Captain multi-effects pedalOn sale for $51Put it on layaway for just $10
09/24/2026

Midi Captain multi-effects pedal
On sale for $51
Put it on layaway for just $10

💎✨ 29% OFF ALL DIAMOND JEWELRY — ALL MONTH LONG! ✨💎Yep, you read that right! ALL MONTH LONG, we’re taking 29% OFF all Di...
09/18/2026

💎✨ 29% OFF ALL DIAMOND JEWELRY — ALL MONTH LONG! ✨💎

Yep, you read that right! ALL MONTH LONG, we’re taking 29% OFF all Diamond Jewelry priced $300 & up!

💰 Just look at those savings:

$1,500 ➡️ $1,065 — SAVE $435!
$1,000 ➡️ $710 — SAVE $290!
$700 ➡️ $497 — SAVE $203!
$500 ➡️ $355 — SAVE $145!
$300 ➡️ $213 — SAVE $87!

💍 Rings, chains, pendants, earrings, bracelets & more!

Whether you’re shopping for someone special or just ready to treat yourself, come find your favorite before someone else does!

🔥 29% OFF • $300 & UP • ALL MONTH LONG! 🔥

💎 Come see us and SAVE BIG!

09/17/2026

🔥 ABILENE — COME SEE US TODAY! 🔥

Looking for a great deal? 👀 We’ve got TVs, tools, jewelry, electronics, gaming systems, fi****ms, and MORE ready to go!

💰 Need some extra cash? Bring in your items and see what we can do for you!

🛍️ Shopping? Stop by and check out what just hit the floor — our inventory changes EVERY DAY, and the good stuff doesn’t stick around!

📍 Cash America Pawn – Abilene
⏰ Come see us TODAY!

👉 Tag somebody who loves a good deal.
👉 Share this post and send your friends our way!

BUY • SELL • PAWN — WE’RE READY FOR YOU! 💵🔥

Like new Metabo HPT nail gun 21, great price, come get it while it’s here. FCFS! Price - $120Layaway - $12 down (3 month...
09/17/2026

Like new Metabo HPT nail gun 21, great price, come get it while it’s here. FCFS!

Price - $120

Layaway - $12 down (3 months)

Cash America Pawn 143 Sayles Blvd, Abilene TX

Blue Microphone Buy it now for $80Put it on layaway for only $10Perfect for your next podcasting session ;)
09/16/2026

Blue Microphone
Buy it now for $80
Put it on layaway for only $10
Perfect for your next podcasting session ;)

🚨50 inch LG smart 4K TV with a remote🚨Was $125 now on sale for $86.99 Layaway only $10!!
09/16/2026

🚨50 inch LG smart 4K TV with a remote🚨
Was $125 now on sale for $86.99
Layaway only $10!!

Beautiful Purple Stone RingSet in 18K gold 11 gramsPrice - $2299.99Layaway - $230 down (6 months)
09/11/2026

Beautiful Purple Stone Ring

Set in 18K gold

11 grams

Price - $2299.99

Layaway - $230 down (6 months)

Address

143 Sayles Boulevard
Abilene, TX
79605

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 7pm
Tuesday 9am - 7pm
Wednesday 9am - 7pm
Thursday 9am - 7pm
Friday 9am - 7pm
Saturday 9am - 7pm
Sunday 12pm - 5pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Cash America Pawn - Abilene posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share