Sumika Collection

Directions Website

Sumika Collection Please visit us for traditional Nepalese/Indian clothing and jewelry. Nepali and Indian traditional clothing store in Cleveland, Ohio.

We have a large selection of clothing for men, women, and children. Visit us for Nepali/Indian items such as lehenga, saree, Anarkali, bridal saree, salwar kameez, daurla sural, jewelleries, and much more

10/11/2026

✨ 90’s KURTA SETS ARE HERE! ✨🔥

New Arrivals Alert! 🚨 Your favorite 90’s Kurta Sets just landed, and they’re only $45 EACH! 😍💕

Traditional elegance meets modern style! 💃 Perfect for Dashain, Tihar, festive celebrations & special occasions! ✨

🛍️ Shop now at Sumika Collection!

📦 Nationwide USA Shipping 🇺🇸

🔥 Don’t wait! Grab your favorites before they sell out!

10/11/2026

🖤✨ Celebrate this festive season in elegance with our stunning Black Fendy Embroidered Saree Set! 🌸

Beautiful embroidery, timeless style, and the perfect festive look for Dashain & Tihar! ✨

🛍️ Shop now at www.sumikacollection.com

10/07/2026

✨ NEW SALE ALERT! ✨

Our beautiful Dobby Fabric 3-Piece Kurta Set with Contrast Sawal is only $19.99! 😍

👗 3-Piece Set
✨ Stylish Dobby Fabric
💕 Contrast Sawal
📏 Sizes: M–4XL
🔥 ONLY $19.99

Perfect for everyday wear, gatherings & festive looks! Limited stock—shop before your size sells out! 🛍️

10/04/2026

✨ Fendy Silk Gowns are here! ✨

Elegant, flowy & absolutely stunning 💕 Our Fendy Silk Gowns are perfect for Dashain, Tihar, weddings, parties & special occasions. Available in multiple beautiful colors — grab your favorite before they’re gone! 🛍️

📦 Shop online | USA Shipping Available 🇺🇸
📍 Sumika Collection – Cleveland, Ohio

❤️💞❤️

10/03/2026

✨ ANARKALI SALE! ✨

Your favorite Anarkali sets are now only $39.99! 😍🔥

👗 Sizes 32–46 available
💥 SALE PRICE: ONLY $39.99
✨ Elegant • Traditional • Perfect for any occasion

Limited quantities available — grab your size before it’s gone! 🛍️

📦 We ship all over the USA 🇺🇸

#ᴛʀᴀᴅɪᴛɪᴏɴᴀʟᴡᴇᴀʀ

09/26/2026

✨ THE WAIT IS OVER! ✨

Our beautiful Dashain Chakati Set is NOW AVAILABLE at Sumika Collection! ❤️🪔

This elegant 8-piece velvet set includes:
❤️ 2 Chakati
❤️ 2 Roll Cushions
❤️ 2 Cushions
❤️ 1 Velvet Tray
❤️ 1 Velvet Blanket

Perfect for creating a beautiful traditional setup for Dashain Tika, puja & blessings. 🙏✨

⚡ LIMITED QUANTITIES AVAILABLE!
🛍️ Place your order before they’re gone!
📦 We ship all over the USA 🇺🇸

09/22/2026

✨ DASHAIN SPECIAL SALE! ✨

Our beautiful Gharara Sets are now only $35! 😍

Get ready for Dashain in style without breaking the budget. Perfect for Dashain celebrations, parties, family gatherings & festive events. ❤️

🛍️ Only $35
✨ Limited stock available
📦 Nationwide shipping available

Shop now at Sumika Collection before your favorite styles sell out!

08/02/2026

✨ Fancy Silk Saree Sets ✨
Only a few left in stock! 💜 Don’t miss your chance to own this elegant, festive look.

🛍️ Order now from our website or download the Sumika Collection app for easy shopping.
📦 Fast shipping across the USA.

07/09/2026

✨ Your dream party look is here! 💖

Our Heavy Embroidery Ready-to-Wear Saree Set is made for effortless elegance. 😍 Just wear, style, and shine! ✨

07/05/2026

✨ LIMITED TIME OFFER ✨

Ready-to-Wear Georgette Saree Set for just $15! 😍
Featuring the beautiful Saubhagyawati border ❤️
📏 Available in sizes 34–44
⏳ Hurry—limited-time offer while supplies last!

🛍️ Shop now at SumikaCollection.com or download the Sumika Collection app.

❤️

Address

14440 Puritas Avenue
Cleveland, OH
44135

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Sumika Collection posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share