Ta'neeszahnii Designs

Directions Contact the business

Ta'neeszahnii Designs Beadwork custom ordered and or designed by myself or buyers choice
Inbox me for custom orders
[email protected]
Instagram: asdzaataneeszahnii

Team Volleyball Bows!
10/02/2026

Team Volleyball Bows!

We love Stitchhh 💙🩷
08/16/2026

We love Stitchhh 💙🩷

Sale! Today only 07/164 strand Kingman Turquoise with Red Spiny Oyster necklace set $225 ➡️ $185Shipping $12 Priority wi...
07/16/2026

Sale! Today only 07/16

4 strand Kingman Turquoise with Red Spiny Oyster necklace set $225 ➡️ $185
Shipping $12 Priority within US

Braided ends, Sterling cone ends addtl price adjustment

Sale today only! 07/16Each set $325 & $10 shipping within US
07/16/2026

Sale today only! 07/16

Each set $325 & $10 shipping within US

Beaded Character SetsStitchh set $365 ➡️ $350HK set $400 ➡️ $385📦Shipping $12 Priority Mail📦Backed with smoked hide
07/08/2026

Beaded Character Sets

Stitchh set $365 ➡️ $350
HK set $400 ➡️ $385

📦Shipping $12 Priority Mail📦

Backed with smoked hide

❣️❣️SALE SALE SALE❣️❣️Necklaces sets available💙💙6 strand Blue Lapis set with variety of stones $225 ➡️ $200💙💙4 strand Ki...
07/02/2026

❣️❣️SALE SALE SALE❣️❣️

Necklaces sets available

💙💙6 strand Blue Lapis set with variety of stones $225 ➡️ $200

💙💙4 strand Kingman Turquoise set with Red Spiny Oyster $225 ➡️ $200

MoP set - SOLD

📦Shipping $12 Priority Shipping within US📦

🪎Braided wax thread ends but can substitute for Sterling Cone ends for additional $20 charge. 🪎

Beautiful necklaces to add to your collection.

❣️❣️❣️❣️❣️❣️❣️❣️❣️❣️

Necklaces sets available6 strand Blue Lapis set with variety of stones $2154 strand Kingman Turquoise set with Red Spiny...
06/08/2026

Necklaces sets available

6 strand Blue Lapis set with variety of stones $215

4 strand Kingman Turquoise set with Red Spiny Oyster $225

Shipping $12 Priority Shipping within US

Braided wax thread ends but can substitute for Sterling Cone ends for additional $20 charge.

Beautiful necklaces to add to your collection.

Beaded Character sets, comes with earringsHUNTRIX KPop set $375Stitch Set $350Shipping $12 Priority within US
06/02/2026

Beaded Character sets, comes with earrings
HUNTRIX KPop set $375
Stitch Set $350

Shipping $12 Priority within US

8 strand Mother of Pearl set $225Colorful added stones Royston Turquoise, Kingman Turquoise, Green Jasper, Abalone, Spin...
05/27/2026

8 strand Mother of Pearl set $225

Colorful added stones Royston Turquoise, Kingman Turquoise, Green Jasper, Abalone, Spiny Oyster, Blue Lapis, Mediterranean Coral, Black Jet, and Sponge Coral. Ends are Grey Olive heishi beads on adjustable braided thread ends but can change to Sterling Cone ends for additional $25 charge.

Add this beauty to your collection, great with darker colored outfits, make your jewelry pop! Added colors blend perfectly with your other jewelry accessories.

Shipping $12 Priority within US

What we have available!Makes great graduation gifts or even a gift for yourself! Beautiful and not super heavy, can adju...
05/13/2026

What we have available!
Makes great graduation gifts or even a gift for yourself! Beautiful and not super heavy, can adjust braided ends on length for short contemporary look for business or dress up your outfits or make it longer. Beautiful array of colorful stones Abalone, Spiny Oyster, Coral, Royston Turquoise, Black Jet, Royal Beauty Turquoise, Purple Spiny Oyster.

8 strand MOP set $225
10 strand Denim Blue Lapis $350

Shipping $8 within US

Braided ends can change to Sterling Silver cone ends for additional $20 fee

Address

Farmington, NM

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 3pm
4pm - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 9am - 5pm
Sunday 9am - 12pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Ta'neeszahnii Designs posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Ta'neeszahnii Designs:

Shortcuts

Share