Saraviagems

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Saraviagems Unique natural gemstone and diamond fine jewelry at affordable prices.

Our experienced team of professionals bring design, hand-craftsmanship, jewelry and product expertise and knowledge for over a decade. With national recognition and our network of affiliates, we've built and established a trustworthy stand out jewelry company with the most select and one-of-a-kind items.

😍 Splendid 1.00 Carats Natural Diamond 14K Solid Yellow Gold Ring 😍 by Saravia Gems starting at $ 1,500.00Splendid 1.00 ...
10/05/2026

😍 Splendid 1.00 Carats Natural Diamond 14K Solid Yellow Gold Ring 😍
by Saravia Gems starting at $ 1,500.00

Splendid 1.00 Carats Natural Diamond 14K Solid Yellow Gold Ring

Suggested Replacement Value: $4,600.00

Stamped: 14K

Total Natural Round Cut Diamonds Weight is: 1.00 Carats (color G-H / Clarity SI1)

The width of the ring is: 13.67mm

Item total weight: 3.1 grams

SKU

Shop Now πŸ‘‰πŸ‘‰ https://shortlink.store/vwsq5dvuwrsb

😍 2.35 Carats Exquisite Natural Blue Sapphire and Diamond 14K Solid White Gold Ring 😍 by Saravia Gems starting at $ 1,50...
09/28/2026

😍 2.35 Carats Exquisite Natural Blue Sapphire and Diamond 14K Solid White Gold Ring 😍
by Saravia Gems starting at $ 1,500.00

2.35 Carats Exquisite Natural Blue Sapphire and Diamond 14K Solid White Gold Ring

Suggested Replacement Value $5,500.00

Total Natural Blue Sapphire Weight is: Approx. 1.65 Carats

Sapphire Measures: Approx. 8.00mm

Sapphire Treatment: (Diffusion)

Natural Round Diamonds Weight: Approx. 0.70 Carats (color G-H / Clarity SI1-SI2)

Ring total weight: 4.9 grams

SKU #568

Shop Now πŸ‘‰πŸ‘‰ https://shortlink.store/jowwpraheif6

😍 4.30 Carats Exquisite Natural Blue Sapphire and Diamond 14K Solid White Gold Ring 😍 by Saravia Gems starting at $ 1,40...
09/21/2026

😍 4.30 Carats Exquisite Natural Blue Sapphire and Diamond 14K Solid White Gold Ring 😍
by Saravia Gems starting at $ 1,400.00

4.30 Carats Exquisite Natural Blue Sapphire and Diamond 14K Solid White Gold Ring

Suggested Replacement Value $7,400.00

Total Natural Blue Sapphire Weights: 3.80 Carats

Sapphire Measures: 10 x 8mm

Natural Round Diamonds Weight: .50 Carats (color G-H / Clarity SI1-SI2)

Ring total weight: 5 grams

SKU # 376

Shop Now πŸ‘‰πŸ‘‰ https://shortlink.store/itmm17au2sl9

😍 Exquisite Top Quality 4.50 Carats Natural London Blue Topaz 14K Solid White Gold Stud Earrings 😍 by Saravia Gems start...
09/14/2026

😍 Exquisite Top Quality 4.50 Carats Natural London Blue Topaz 14K Solid White Gold Stud Earrings 😍
by Saravia Gems starting at $ 425.00

Exquisite Top Quality 4.50 Carats Natural London Blue Topaz 14K Solid White Gold Stud Earrings

Amazing looking piece!

Suggested Replacement Value $1,600.00

Total Natural Round Cut London Blue Topaz Weight: 4.50 Carats (both earrings)

Topaz Treatment: Heating, Irradiation

London Blue Topaz Measures: 8mm

Total Earrings Weight is: 2 grams

SKU #776

Shop Now πŸ‘‰πŸ‘‰ https://shortlink.store/ht9r-_umgbmd

😍 2.75 Carats Natural Emerald and Diamond 14K Solid Yellow Gold Ring 😍 by Saravia Gems starting at $ 1,975.002.75 Carats...
09/07/2026

😍 2.75 Carats Natural Emerald and Diamond 14K Solid Yellow Gold Ring 😍
by Saravia Gems starting at $ 1,975.00

2.75 Carats Natural Emerald and Diamond 14K Solid Yellow Gold Ring

Suggested Replacement Value: Approx. $6,000.00

Total Natural Green Emerald Weight is: Approx. 1.60 Carats (transparent)

Emerald Measures: Approx. 8 x 6mm

Emerald Treatment: Oiling

Total Natural Round & Baguette Diamonds Weight: Approx. 1.15 Carats (color G-H / Clarity SI1-SI2)

Ring total weight: Approx. 5.6 grams

SKU #1086

Shop Now πŸ‘‰πŸ‘‰ https://shortlink.store/yoipuumzjwdv

😍 7.00 Carats Natural Kunzite and Diamond 14K Solid White Gold Ring 😍 by Saravia Gems starting at $ 2,250.007.00 Carats ...
08/31/2026

😍 7.00 Carats Natural Kunzite and Diamond 14K Solid White Gold Ring 😍
by Saravia Gems starting at $ 2,250.00

7.00 Carats Natural Kunzite and Diamond 14K Solid White Gold Ring

Suggested Replacement Value: $6,500.00

Total Natural Cushion Cut Kunzite Weights: 6.00 Carats

Kunzite Measures: 12.55 10.75mm

Natural Round Diamonds Weight: 1.00 Carats (color G / Clarity VS2-SI1)

Ring total weight: 7.7 grams

SKU

Shop Now πŸ‘‰πŸ‘‰ https://shortlink.store/y2x-vensved8

😍 9.80 Carats Exquisite Natural Blue Sapphire and Diamond 14K Solid White Gold Ring 😍 by Saravia Gems starting at $ 1,80...
08/24/2026

😍 9.80 Carats Exquisite Natural Blue Sapphire and Diamond 14K Solid White Gold Ring 😍
by Saravia Gems starting at $ 1,800.00

9.80 Carats Exquisite Natural Blue Sapphire and Diamond 14K Solid White Gold Ring

Suggested Replacement Value Approx. $6,600.00

Total Blue Sapphire Weight is: Approx. 9.00 Carats

Sapphire Measures: Approx. 14.00 x 12.00mm

Sapphire Treatment: Diffusion

Natural Round Diamonds Weight: Approx. 0.80 Carats (color G-H / Clarity SI)

Ring total weight: Approx. 7.3 grams

SKU #757

Shop Now πŸ‘‰πŸ‘‰ https://shortlink.store/2kyq74vt_ra5

😍 25.25 Carats Natural Amethyst and Diamond 14K Solid Yellow Gold Ring 😍 by Saravia Gems starting at $ 1,550.0025.25 Car...
08/17/2026

😍 25.25 Carats Natural Amethyst and Diamond 14K Solid Yellow Gold Ring 😍
by Saravia Gems starting at $ 1,550.00

25.25 Carats Natural Amethyst and Diamond 14K Solid Yellow Gold Ring

Suggested Replacement Value: $5,900.00

Total Natural Oval Shaped Amethyst Weights: 25.00 Carats (VVS)

Amethyst Measures: 22.64 x 16.16mm

Natural Round Diamonds Weight: .25 Carats (color G / Clarity VS2-SI1)

Ring total weight: 15.2 grams

SKU # 363

Shop Now πŸ‘‰πŸ‘‰ https://shortlink.store/al3hyz9ignwx

😍 Splendid 0.25 Carats Diamond 14K Solid White Gold Ring 😍 by Saravia Gems starting at $ 725.00Splendid 0.25 Carats Diam...
08/10/2026

😍 Splendid 0.25 Carats Diamond 14K Solid White Gold Ring 😍
by Saravia Gems starting at $ 725.00

Splendid 0.25 Carats Diamond 14K Solid White Gold Ring

Suggested Replacement Value: Approx. $1,900.00

Stamped: 14K

Total Round Cut Diamond Weight: Approx. 0.25 Carats (color H / Clarity SI1)

Diamond Treatment: None

Item total weight: Approx. 1.4 grams

SKU # TF24

Shop Now πŸ‘‰πŸ‘‰ https://shortlink.store/p5_o1t91y3gy

😍 6.42 Carats Natural Emerald and Diamond 14K Solid Yellow Gold Ring 😍 by Saravia Gems starting at $ 3,300.006.42 Carats...
08/03/2026

😍 6.42 Carats Natural Emerald and Diamond 14K Solid Yellow Gold Ring 😍
by Saravia Gems starting at $ 3,300.00

6.42 Carats Natural Emerald and Diamond 14K Solid Yellow Gold Ring

Suggested Replacement Value: $7,900.00

Total Natural Green Emerald Weight is: 5.67 Carats

Emerald Measures: 13.90 x 10.76mm

Natural Round Diamonds Weight: .75 Carats (color G / Clarity SI1)

Ring total weight: 5.8 grams

SKU

Shop Now πŸ‘‰πŸ‘‰ https://shortlink.store/qjits6eqndce

Address

608 S. Hill Street
Los Angeles, CA
90014

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Saraviagems posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Saraviagems:

Shortcuts

Share