Colorful Trinkets

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Colorful Trinkets We offer custom designs and trinkets, jewelry and more at all prices! Masks, t-shirts, keychain, s

01/19/2026
11/22/2025
New product alert!!! Christmas shot glasses! $5.50 (without the shot) $6.50  with shotStart the Christmas season off rig...
11/08/2025

New product alert!!!

Christmas shot glasses! $5.50 (without the shot) $6.50 with shot

Start the Christmas season off right 🩵

3 for $10.50

makes a great gift

New product alert!CAMP FIRE MUGS! $9.00 each!More coming soon!
11/06/2025

New product alert!
CAMP FIRE MUGS!
$9.00 each!

More coming soon!

NEW ITEM ALERT!!!!!Flower & Butterfly bookmarks!$4.50 each!
11/04/2025

NEW ITEM ALERT!!!!!

Flower & Butterfly bookmarks!
$4.50 each!

Some new tumblers and Mugs!Small color changing cup $8.00Large color changing tumbler $10.00Mugs $5.00Silver hot/cold tu...
11/03/2025

Some new tumblers and Mugs!

Small color changing cup $8.00
Large color changing tumbler $10.00
Mugs $5.00
Silver hot/cold tumbler $14.00

New cups available $12.00 eachComes with care card and a glass straw!Great for anyone More dog breed available More cat ...
11/01/2025

New cups available
$12.00 each
Comes with care card and a glass straw!

Great for anyone

More dog breed available
More cat breeds available

Some new glass 16oz tumblers $12.00 each**Tumblers are made of glass and come with a plastic lid in a color or clear and...
10/20/2025

Some new glass 16oz tumblers
$12.00 each

**Tumblers are made of glass and come with a plastic lid in a color or clear and a glass straw. They come with a care card and a free gift.”

More will be added tomorrow.
If you are interested in any of these already made ones please message me or comment on the post.

Xoxo

Address

Middlesex, NJ

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Colorful Trinkets posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Colorful Trinkets:

Shortcuts

Share