Southern Bliss Boutiques

Call Directions

Southern Bliss Boutiques Southern Bliss is a women’s boutique, tucked into the heart of Eastern KY!

We specalize in permanant jewelry, clothing, Kendra Scott, and more! 🛍️🩷

⏰ Monday — Saturday: 10AM - 6PM
Sunday — CLOSED

📍185 South Mayo Trail, Pikeville KY, 41501

This dress speaks for itself!Dress $89.99Necklace $150.00Earrings $98.00Louis Vuitton Musette only $ 850
10/21/2026

This dress speaks for itself!
Dress $89.99
Necklace $150.00
Earrings $98.00
Louis Vuitton Musette only $ 850

Kendra of the day!!These little hoops have a lot of bling!$55.00Shop until 6!!!!
10/21/2026

Kendra of the day!!
These little hoops have a lot of bling!
$55.00
Shop until 6!!!!

⛓️⛓️Wrapped up the day with Ambers favorite thing!!! Permanent Jewelry🩶These repeat customers added to their Everlinx Je...
10/20/2026

⛓️⛓️Wrapped up the day with Ambers favorite thing!!! Permanent Jewelry🩶
These repeat customers added to their Everlinx Jewelry stack today and threw in an anklet for fun!
Shop with us every day till six!

💙💙Football or basketball … this top screams too fan! 💙Brooklyn paired this tie back top with white cargo jeans! How woul...
10/20/2026

💙💙Football or basketball … this top screams too fan!
💙Brooklyn paired this tie back top with white cargo jeans! How would you style this? We are in love!
Top small-large
Shop with us till six all week!

💛🌟Well we keep getting new inventory and it’s fitting because of all the events coming up in town! 💛🌟This metallic layer...
10/20/2026

💛🌟Well we keep getting new inventory and it’s fitting because of all the events coming up in town!
💛🌟This metallic layered ruffle dress is just perfect
TCEC Small-Large $ $49
Shop with us till six

👯‍♀️👯‍♀️Get concert ready in this adorable TCEC dress!  Don’t be average be the best from the bliss!👯‍♀️TCEC Dress $58👯‍...
10/20/2026

👯‍♀️👯‍♀️Get concert ready in this adorable TCEC dress! Don’t be average be the best from the bliss!
👯‍♀️TCEC Dress $58
👯‍♀️Shop with us till 6

🤎🤎Our new fall inventory is rolling in and can not be topped! Strut and bolt dress with pockets! $85Shop with us till 6
10/20/2026

🤎🤎Our new fall inventory is rolling in and can not be topped!
Strut and bolt dress with pockets! $85
Shop with us till 6

🎀🩶🎀🩶👯‍♀️This queen asked for some spice! Her enamel bracelet has been on since this summer but she added a half and half...
10/20/2026

🎀🩶🎀🩶👯‍♀️This queen asked for some spice! Her enamel bracelet has been on since this summer but she added a half and half bracelet with the ring to match! 👯‍♀️🩶🎀🩶🎀

🎀Layer the infamous Azalea pink with a small stud, the Abby Elsa strand earrings, and the beautiful Elisa.  Classic but ...
10/20/2026

🎀Layer the infamous Azalea pink with a small stud, the Abby Elsa strand earrings, and the beautiful Elisa. Classic but personalized!
🎀Necklace $70
🎀Stud $55
🎀Convertible Hoop $ 98
Shop with us till 6

🍂✨🎃 A new addition your closet needs!! This new cardigan is perfect for those chilly mornings and cool evenings!!! 🎃✨🍂🤍 ...
10/19/2026

🍂✨🎃 A new addition your closet needs!! This new cardigan is perfect for those chilly mornings and cool evenings!!! 🎃✨🍂

🤍 Flower Lace Trim Cardigan $24.00
🤍 Hidden Nori Jeans $77.50
🤍 Gucci GG Supreme Clutch - Msrp $600 - Our price $450

Come see us, we’re here till 6!!!🫶🏻🫶🏻🫶🏻

Address

185 S Mayo Trail
Pikeville, KY
41501

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 6pm
Tuesday 10am - 6pm
Wednesday 10am - 6pm
Thursday 10am - 6pm
Friday 10am - 6pm
Saturday 10am - 6pm

Telephone

+16067668000

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Southern Bliss Boutiques posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share