Three Peas in a Pod

Call Directions

Three Peas in a Pod We are three women who love the lord. We love what we do and love our customers!

We are blessed to be able to sell a variety of products from bath and body works, jewelry, all the way to home decor, candy, and makeup.

ELLA'S SPECIAL ROSE GIFT TAGSWITH STRINGSQTY.111.00 SET
10/16/2026

ELLA'S SPECIAL
ROSE GIFT TAGS
WITH STRINGS
QTY.11
1.00 SET

ELLA'S SPECIAL INSPIRATION STICKERSQTY.12 FOR1.00
10/16/2026

ELLA'S SPECIAL
INSPIRATION STICKERS
QTY.12 FOR
1.00

ELLA'S SPECIAL COW WATER BOTTLE 8.00
10/16/2026

ELLA'S SPECIAL
COW WATER BOTTLE
8.00

ELLA'S SPECIAL INSPIRATION JOURNALING BOOK4.00
10/16/2026

ELLA'S SPECIAL
INSPIRATION JOURNALING BOOK
4.00

ELLA'S SPECIAL FAITH LEOPARD EARRINGS 3.00
10/16/2026

ELLA'S SPECIAL
FAITH LEOPARD EARRINGS
3.00

ELLA'S SPECIAL STAINLESS STEEL HOOPS3.00
10/16/2026

ELLA'S SPECIAL
STAINLESS STEEL HOOPS
3.00

ELLA'S SPECIAL CHICKEN CAR FRESHENER4.00
10/16/2026

ELLA'S SPECIAL
CHICKEN CAR FRESHENER
4.00

ELLA'S SPECIAL AMISH SOAP2.25 BAR
10/16/2026

ELLA'S SPECIAL
AMISH SOAP
2.25 BAR

ELLA'S SPECIAL SH***UN SHELL PEN3.50 EACH
10/16/2026

ELLA'S SPECIAL
SH***UN SHELL PEN
3.50 EACH

ELLA'S SPECIAL SH***UN CAR COASTERS2P.SET4.00
10/16/2026

ELLA'S SPECIAL
SH***UN CAR COASTERS
2P.SET
4.00

Address

224 Friendship Drive
Rock Island, TN
38581

Opening Hours

Tuesday 12pm - 4pm
Wednesday 10am - 4pm
Thursday 10am - 4pm
Friday 10am - 4pm
Saturday 10am - 2pm

Telephone

+19316867327

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Three Peas in a Pod posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share