alicat_coins

Call Directions Website Contact the business

alicat_coins Based in Dallas, TX
Buy/ Sell/ Trade of Precious Metals Follow me on IG

Anyone need some silver at spot plus ship?6x 10oz bars $615 per plus ship1x Kilo $1977 plus ship
10/06/2026

Anyone need some silver at spot plus ship?
6x 10oz bars $615 per plus ship
1x Kilo $1977 plus ship

1924 $20 Gold St. Gaudens NGC MS63$4200 plus shipping
09/26/2026

1924 $20 Gold St. Gaudens NGC MS63
$4200 plus shipping

1oz Gold Apmex Bar$4290 plus shipping
09/26/2026

1oz Gold Apmex Bar
$4290 plus shipping

1oz Gold Buffalo$4,486 plus Shipping
09/26/2026

1oz Gold Buffalo
$4,486 plus Shipping

1908 $2.5 PCGS MS62 Gold Indian Head$850 plus shipping
09/26/2026

1908 $2.5 PCGS MS62 Gold Indian Head
$850 plus shipping

1909 $5 MS60 Gold Indian Head$1100 plus shipping
09/26/2026

1909 $5 MS60 Gold Indian Head
$1100 plus shipping

10.03oz Silver Bar $70610.06oz Silver Bar $70810.15oz Silver Bar $715Plus shipping
09/26/2026

10.03oz Silver Bar $706
10.06oz Silver Bar $708
10.15oz Silver Bar $715
Plus shipping

10.12oz Silver bar$713 each plus shipping
09/26/2026

10.12oz Silver bar
$713 each plus shipping

100oz Engelhard Silver bar.$6591 plus shipping
09/26/2026

100oz Engelhard Silver bar.
$6591 plus shipping

100oz RCM SILVER BAR$6541 plus shipping
09/26/2026

100oz RCM SILVER BAR
$6541 plus shipping

Address

5634 SH-78 N Unit 112
Sachse, TX
75048

Opening Hours

Tuesday 9:30am - 6pm
Wednesday 9:30am - 6pm
Thursday 9:30am - 6pm
Friday 9:30am - 6pm
Saturday 9:30am - 2pm

Telephone

+14692311474

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when alicat_coins posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to alicat_coins:

Shortcuts

Share