Angela Miller's Jewelry & Accessories

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Angela Miller's Jewelry & Accessories Angela Miller's is a trendy new Boutique that sells beautiful jewelry, clothing and etc.

😍 Brooch Rose Stoned Bloom Multicolor XL Pin Women 😍  starting at $48.00Women's Brooch Pin XLarge Gold Metal Blooming Ro...
10/21/2026

😍 Brooch Rose Stoned Bloom Multicolor XL Pin Women 😍
starting at $48.00

Women's Brooch Pin XLarge Gold Metal Blooming Rose and Leaf Shaped Brooch Featuring Multicolor Rhinestones with Green Leaf Stone Details. Safety Pin C Clasp Closure. Heavy.



Shop Now πŸ‘‰πŸ‘‰ https://shortlink.store/xej4wkcz-bg8

😍 Jewel One Strap Shoulder Jumpsuit 😍  starting at $55.00Product Description: Make a bold entrance with the Jewel One St...
10/21/2026

😍 Jewel One Strap Shoulder Jumpsuit 😍
starting at $55.00

Product Description:
Make a bold entrance with the Jewel One Strap Shoulder Jumpsuit β€” a striking blend of modern elegance and standout detailing. Crafted from a smooth, stretch-infused fabric, this jumpsuit features an asymmetric one-shoulder design with a statement half-sleeve on one side and a draped flap layer cascading down the leg. The waist is adorned with sparkling jewel accents that catch the light beautifully, adding a glamorous touch. A sleek back zipper ensures a secure and seamless fit. Whether you're heading to a formal event or an upscale night out, this jumpsuit promises eye-catching style with refined structure.

Product Details:

* Made from 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex for a smooth, flexible fit

* Asymmetric one-shoulder silhouette with one half-sleeve

* Draped flap layer detail on one side for added dimension

* Jewel embellishments at the waist for a touch of glamour

* Concealed back zipper for a streamlined look

* Ideal for evening events, parties, or formal occasions

Size Guide:
For accurate sizing guidance, please review our size chart available on the website.

Shipping and Returns:
Fast Shipping: We offer speedy delivery to your doorstep.
Hassle-Free Returns: If you're not completely satisfied, our flexible return policy ensures your peace of mind.

Jewel One Strap Shoulder Jumpsuit



Shop Now πŸ‘‰πŸ‘‰ https://shortlink.store/dvpdrl7xgseh

😍 Matte Lipstick - Mauvelous 😍  starting at $22.00Description Your go-to formula in our matte lipstick that’s versatile ...
10/21/2026

😍 Matte Lipstick - Mauvelous 😍
starting at $22.00

Description
Your go-to formula in our matte lipstick that’s versatile for a day look or a night out! Get ready for comfortable wear in one swipe with a full coverage pigment punch. The vitamin E infused formula creates an ultra-rich, long-lasting pigment that keeps the smooth, matte texture on your lips so you don’t have to reach into your purse to reapply through the night.

Benefits
* Vitamin E provides your lips with moisture and softness
* Smooth application that’s silky on your lips
* Matte, velvety finish and pigment rich
* Vegan
* Recyclable packaging
* 3.8 g / 0.13 oz

Application
* With the doe-shaped applicator, apply the product evenly to fill in your lips
* Dab the product on your lips where you need a fuller coverage

Ingredients
Cyclopentasiloxane, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Hydrogenated Polydecene, Silica, Cyclopentasiloxane, Acrylates/dimethicone Copolymer, Isododecane, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Propylene Carbonate, Isononyl Isononanoate, Hydrogenated Polycyclopentadiene, Isododecane, Ozokerite, Aluminum Starch Octenylsuccinate, Glyceryl Caprylate, Tocopherol (Vitamin E), Euphorbia Cerifera (candelilla) Wax. May Contain: Black Iron Oxide (ci 77499), Red Iron Oxide (ci 77491), Iron Oxide (ci 77492), Fd&c Yellow 6 Al Lake (ci 15985), Titanium Dioxide (ci 77891)



Shop Now πŸ‘‰πŸ‘‰ https://shortlink.store/jsi15bjewnhz

😍 Vest Plaid Tweed Pink Vest for Women 😍  starting at $89.00Women's Plaid Tweed Vest with Pink, Blue, White, and Metalli...
10/21/2026

😍 Vest Plaid Tweed Pink Vest for Women 😍
starting at $89.00

Women's Plaid Tweed Vest with Pink, Blue, White, and Metallic Soft Knit Woven Fabric. Vest Features Fringe Edging and Pearl Front Flap Pockets. One Size. 100% Acrylic.24 inches long, 22 folded with.



Shop Now πŸ‘‰πŸ‘‰ https://shortlink.store/m2a_vo7j8pug

😍 Brooch Delta Sigma Sorority Heel Pin for Women 😍  starting at $14.00Women's Brooch Pin Jewelry. Silver Metal with Red ...
10/21/2026

😍 Brooch Delta Sigma Sorority Heel Pin for Women 😍
starting at $14.00

Women's Brooch Pin Jewelry. Silver Metal with Red Epoxy High Heel Shaped Brooch Pin Featuring Red and Clear Rhinestones with Delta Sigma Theta Sorority Detail. Safety Pin C Clasp Closure.



Shop Now πŸ‘‰πŸ‘‰ https://shortlink.store/phwhg6mt9chd

😍 Gray Leopard Pocket Kimono 😍  starting at $41.00100% Polyester Plush Gray Leopard Print and Black Kimono Cardigan Feat...
10/21/2026

😍 Gray Leopard Pocket Kimono 😍
starting at $41.00

100% Polyester Plush Gray Leopard Print and Black Kimono Cardigan Featuring Black Pocket Detail. One Size. Kimono measures 36 x 27.5 inches.



Shop Now πŸ‘‰πŸ‘‰ https://shortlink.store/ej4sk-qgvi-g

😍 Round Toe Block Heels Boots 😍  starting at $130.02 * Includes:Box not included * Heel height:Low heels * Material:PU L...
10/21/2026

😍 Round Toe Block Heels Boots 😍
starting at $130.02

* Includes:Box not included
* Heel height:Low heels
* Material:PU Leather,Rubber
* Imported

Product Measurements (Measurements by inches) & Size Conversion

Size
Foot length

36(US5)
9

37(US6)
9.2

38(US7)
9.4

39(US8)
9.6

40(US9)
9.8

41(US10)
10

42(US10.5)
10.2



Shop Now πŸ‘‰πŸ‘‰ https://shortlink.store/qu9lvf3a10-q

😍 Green Stitched Bifold Wallet 😍  starting at $12.00Green Vegan Leather with Stitch Detail Bifold Snap Wallet. Flap and ...
10/21/2026

😍 Green Stitched Bifold Wallet 😍
starting at $12.00

Green Vegan Leather with Stitch Detail Bifold Snap Wallet. Flap and Snap Section Features Credit Card and ID Slots, Plus Cash Pocket. Zipper Section Features Accordion Slots. Wristlet Strap Included.



Shop Now πŸ‘‰πŸ‘‰ https://shortlink.store/w8pzdfikrrr4

😍 Shirt M Black HARRIS PRESIDENT Bling for Women 😍  starting at $37.00Women's Kamala Harris T-Shirt. Women's Size Medium...
10/21/2026

😍 Shirt M Black HARRIS PRESIDENT Bling for Women 😍
starting at $37.00

Women's Kamala Harris T-Shirt. Women's Size Medium Black Kamala Harris Presidential Campaign 2024 Tee. T-Shirt Features Red, White, and Blue Bedazzled Bling Design with American Flag HARRIS, Cocktail Glasses, Fireworks, and PRESIDENT 2024. Gildan Softstyle Brand T-Shirt. 100% Cotton. Wear your Support in Style. Medium T- Shirt Measurements: Length 29" Shoulder to Hem. Width 20.5" Straight Cut Tee. Sleeve 8.25".



Shop Now πŸ‘‰πŸ‘‰ https://shortlink.store/cgywejfrmlzv

Address

5030 Peters Creek Pkwy, #1042
Winston-Salem, NC
297127

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 6pm
Tuesday 9am - 6pm
Wednesday 9am - 6pm
Thursday 9am - 6pm
Friday 9am - 6pm

Telephone

+17042189303

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Angela Miller's Jewelry & Accessories posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Angela Miller's Jewelry & Accessories:

Shortcuts

Share